Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 618 | Turnajů: 318
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
52. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
53. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2 070 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
54. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | ||||
Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | ||||||||||
55. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||
Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |||||||||
56. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | |||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
57. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 870 | ||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
58. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
58. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
60. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 780 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
61. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 770 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
62. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
62. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
64. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
64. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
64. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | ||||||||||
67. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 630 | |||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
68. | Klabanová Vladimíra | CZE047310 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||||
Ježková Dita | CZE048487 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
69. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 560 | |||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
70. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 530 | ||||
Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
71. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
72. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 480 | |||
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
73. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||||||||||
73. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
75. | Solnařová Veronika | CZE042809 | Litoměřice | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 420 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
76. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
76. | Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
78. | Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
78. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
78. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||||||||||
78. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
78. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
78. | Blažková Jarmila 1978 | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | ||||||||||
84. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
84. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
84. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
84. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 300 | |||
Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
88. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 290 | |||
Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | ||||||||||
89. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1 280 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
90. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
90. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
92. | Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 230 | |||
Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | ||||||||||
93. | Zoubková Hlinková Lucie | CZE038179 | Kaznějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
93. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
93. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Holická Antonová Martina | CZE000652 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
93. | Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
93. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 200 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
93. | Doušová Veronika | CZE044683 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
93. | Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1 200 | |||||
Uzlová Marcela | CZE000718 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
100. | Kubečková Martina | CZE002703 | Červený Kostelec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |