Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87. | Ďurica Daniel | WRD069137 | Nitrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Žáček Jiří | CZE066490 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
211. | Bulkiewicz Kamil | WRD067686 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Ptaszkowski Krzysztof | CZE066497 | B | 133 Královec | |||||||||
129. | Jirásek Jan | CZE072843 | B | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Hašek Michal | CZE043827 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | |||||||||
281. | Čtvrtečka Michal | CZE072219 | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
281. | Řezáč David | CZE071892 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Palendal Michal | CZE071881 | Vítězná | ||||||||||
107. | Malý Michal | CZE071333 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
87. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
281. | Gregůrek Tobiáš | CZE070924 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
111. | Šidáková Marcela | CZE070656 | Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Kreml Radek | CZE062507 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
211. | Šidáková Marcela | CZE070656 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||||||||||
241. | Janata Martin | CZE070578 | Kolin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Látalová Lucie | CZE069273 | Český Brod | ||||||||||
241. | Kazdová Andrea | CZE070568 | Poříčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Látalová Jana | CZE066463 | Český Brod | ||||||||||
145. | Kykal Jiří | CZE069612 | C | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Ježek Vojtěch | CZE030279 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
281. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
58. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 400 | |||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
18. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 350 | |||
Borůvka Lukáš | CZE031111 | C | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
190. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
241. | Buřvalová Veronika | CZE069370 | Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Maštalířský Matěj | CZE069364 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
211. | Maštalířský Matěj | CZE069364 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
164. | Látalová Lucie | CZE069273 | Český Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Rážová Marie 1983 | CZE068008 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
281. | Látalová Lucie | CZE069273 | Český Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bejr Denis | CZE066770 | Markoušovice | ||||||||||
281. | Forman Antonín | CZE069136 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kult Miroslav | CZE069125 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
281. | Forman Antonín | CZE069136 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dub Lukáš | CZE056304 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
211. | Kult Miroslav | CZE069125 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Šanda Jiří | CZE069121 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
241. | Kult Miroslav | CZE069125 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Dub Lukáš | CZE056304 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
78. | Šanda Jiří | CZE069121 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | |||||
Dub Lukáš | CZE056304 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
241. | Grossmannová Eliška | CZE069116 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Térová Julie | CZE069111 | Malé Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
241. | Adamec Marek | CZE069115 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
281. | Rychetský Tomáš | CZE069057 | Zlíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
241. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
87. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Křížek Petr | CZE053401 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | |||||||||
190. | Souček Tadeáš | CZE068949 | Spyta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
241. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
113. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
164. | Patáková Kristýna | CZE068832 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Ráž Vítězslav | CZE066488 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
111. | Patáková Kristýna | CZE068832 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |||||||||
281. | Patáková Kristýna | CZE068832 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rážová Adéla | CZE064442 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
162. | Patáková Kristýna | CZE068832 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
241. | Buřval Ondřej | CZE068805 | Heřmanův Městec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Buřval Martin | CZE011901 | Heřmanův Městec | ||||||||||
164. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Včeliš Miroslav | CZE067639 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |||||||||
18. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | |||
Kreml Radek | CZE062507 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
241. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Svoboda Stanislav | CZE039561 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
24. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 8 | 8 | 12 | 3 000 | ||||
Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
241. | Štěpán Stanislav | CZE068725 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Sádlo Miloš | CZE068723 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
211. | Štěpán Stanislav | CZE068725 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Ráž Vítězslav | CZE066488 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
281. | Štěpán Stanislav | CZE068725 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Císař Milan | CZE015921 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
241. | Záborský Pavel | CZE068724 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Rážová Marie 2006 | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
87. | Richter Kryštof | CZE068141 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
87. | Richter Kryštof | CZE068141 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
281. | Chráska Marek | CZE068140 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bejr Denis | CZE066770 | Markoušovice |