Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286. | Novotný Jiří | CZE008410 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
286. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
286. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
286. | Krtička Jakub | CZE062933 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
286. | Krtičková Olga | CZE065581 | Police nad Metují | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Krtička Zdeněk | CZE065580 | Police nad Metují | ||||||||||
286. | Plšek David | CZE040215 | Huntířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kreml Radek | CZE062507 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
286. | Chráska Marek | CZE068140 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bejr Denis | CZE066770 | Markoušovice | ||||||||||
286. | Žáčková Petra | CZE066491 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |||||||||
286. | Forman Antonín | CZE069136 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kult Miroslav | CZE069125 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
286. | Rážová Marie 1983 | CZE068008 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rážová Marie 2006 | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
286. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Lankašová Natálie | CZE050591 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
286. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
286. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Horká Iva | CZE042800 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Rádler Karel | CZE062657 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
286. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | ||||||||||
286. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Forman Antonín | CZE069136 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dub Lukáš | CZE056304 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
286. | Štěpán Stanislav | CZE068725 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Císař Milan | CZE015921 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
286. | Rážová Marie 1983 | CZE068008 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Ráž Vítězslav | CZE066488 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
286. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Jeník Tomáš | CZE001247 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Trejtnar Radovan | CZE072252 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | |||||||||
286. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Korda Milan 1964 | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Jiroušek Luboš | CZE065463 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
286. | Látalová Lucie | CZE069273 | Český Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bejr Denis | CZE066770 | Markoušovice | ||||||||||
286. | Schmidtová Kateřina | CZE049881 | D | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |||||||||
286. | Semerák Dominik | CZE059996 | Malé Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dvořák Petr | CZE065462 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
286. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
286. | Patáková Kristýna | CZE068832 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rážová Adéla | CZE064442 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
286. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
286. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Mílová Alena | CZE009474 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||||||||||
286. | Řezáč David | CZE071892 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Palendal Michal | CZE071881 | Vítězná | ||||||||||
286. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | |||||||||
286. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
286. | Gregůrek Tobiáš | CZE070924 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Korger Tomáš | CZE031134 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Adam Lukáš | CZE029452 | Česká Skalice | ||||||||||
286. | Rychetský Tomáš | CZE069057 | Zlíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
286. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
286. | Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
286. | Beneš Lukáš 1993 | CZE044349 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
286. | Jurčíková Marie | CZE004267 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
286. | Čtvrtečka Michal | CZE072219 | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
246. | Hilčík Petr | CZE034062 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kudrová Monika | CZE063846 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
246. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | ||||||||||
246. | Horák Petr | CZE053087 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | ||||||||||
246. | Kult Miroslav | CZE069125 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Dub Lukáš | CZE056304 | Velké Svatoňovice |