Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
23. | Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 200 | |||
Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |||||||||
29. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
29. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
38. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | ||||||||||
39. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
40. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
42. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
42. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
42. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Kvasničák Petr | CZE001765 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
52. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
58. | Vylíčil Ondřej | CZE002896 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
58. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |||||||||
62. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Beneš Lukáš 1995 | CZE039595 | C | Úpice | |||||||||
65. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
65. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
65. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
65. | Macek Petr | CZE001771 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
70. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Zumr Petr | CZE045193 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |||||||||
70. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
70. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
70. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
70. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
70. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
70. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
92. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
92. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Křížek Petr | CZE053401 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | |||||||||
92. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
92. | Ráž Vítězslav | CZE066488 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |||||||||
92. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
92. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
92. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
92. | Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
92. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Felcman Jiří | CZE001484 | A | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | |||||||||
92. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
92. | Richter Kryštof | CZE068141 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
92. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
92. | Richter Kryštof | CZE068141 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
92. | Stárek Václav | CZE001810 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Hromádko Leoš 1957 | CZE036324 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
92. | Vylíčil Ondřej | CZE002896 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
92. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE062649 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Hilčík Petr | CZE034062 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | |||||||||
92. | Dvořák Petr | CZE065462 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Rážová Marie 2006 | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
134. | Borůvka Lukáš | CZE031111 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
134. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
134. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
134. | Ráž Ludvík | CZE065461 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Rážová Marie 2006 | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
134. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
134. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | |||||||||
134. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
134. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Hromádko Leoš 1986 | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |