Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3091 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 700 | ||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 680 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 950 | ||
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 550 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
5. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 12 070 | |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
6. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 12 000 | |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
7. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 920 | |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
8. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 860 | ||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
9. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 740 | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
10. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11 720 | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
11. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 150 | ||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
12. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 050 | |||
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |||||||||
13. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 950 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
14. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 10 920 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
15. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 10 850 | ||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
16. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 10 750 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 10 230 | |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
18. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 900 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
19. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 750 | ||
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
20. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 8 450 | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
21. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 8 350 | |||
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
22. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 100 | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
23. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 8 070 | |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
24. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 450 | |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |||||||||
24. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 450 | ||
Houžvička Zdeněk | CZE009335 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |||||||||
26. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 410 | ||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
27. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 300 | ||
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
28. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 450 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
30. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 250 | |||
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |||||||||
31. | Humpula František 1994 | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 900 | ||||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
37. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 600 | ||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
39. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5 150 | ||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
43. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 500 | |||||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
43. | Kopecký Michal 1993 | CZE040274 | Beroun | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 500 | |||
Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince | |||||||||
47. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
49. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 300 | |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
50. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
50. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | ||||
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
57. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 3 950 | ||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
61. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
62. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 720 | ||
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
65. | Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | |||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
67. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 550 | |||
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||||||||||
68. | Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 530 | ||||
Bazika Tomáš | CZE037493 | Jílové | ||||||||||
69. | Malach Petr 1968 | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 500 | |||
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
70. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | |||
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |||||||||
72. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 390 | |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
73. | Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 360 | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||||||||||
74. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 350 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
76. | Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 330 | ||
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |