Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 8 210 | |||
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
11. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 7 830 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
15. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 6 550 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 6 430 | |||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
20. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 850 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
21. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 690 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
26. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 870 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
30. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 590 | ||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
35. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4 090 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
27. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 780 | ||||
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |||||||||
31. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 520 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
32. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4 480 | |||
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
40. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 530 | ||
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||||||||||
41. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 520 | |||
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |||||||||
46. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 160 | |||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
59. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2 530 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
68. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 880 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
75. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 710 | |||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 920 | ||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
6. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 660 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
19. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 860 | ||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
29. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 710 | |||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
55. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 620 | |||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
79. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 690 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
89. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1 510 | |||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
95. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 380 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
96. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 370 | |||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
103. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 300 | |||
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
111. | Tůma Lukáš | CZE048304 | Český Brod | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1 260 | ||||
Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | ||||||||||
114. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 180 | |||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
117. | Veselá Zuzana | CZE045025 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 140 | |||||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
134. | Moulisová Věra | CZE049556 | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 020 | ||||
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
136. | Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 960 | |||
Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
136. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 960 | ||||
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
166. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 840 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
167. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 800 | ||||
Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
171. | Havlíčková Kateřina | CZE047144 | Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 660 | ||||
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 450 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
3. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 750 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
4. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 650 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 750 | |||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
12. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 350 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
12. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 350 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 150 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
16. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
18. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 350 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
25. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 950 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |