Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500. | Ženíšková Jana | CZE037977 | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |||||
Žáček Ladislav | CZE006263 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
373. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
166. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 840 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
899. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
341. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
276. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 290 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
140. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
1119. | Zukalová Hana | CZE050310 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vaca Jaromír | CZE031632 | Červená lhota | ||||||||||
122. | Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
697. | Zubričanová Hana | CZE049954 | Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Krobot Josef | CZE037053 | Broumov | ||||||||||
185. | Zoubek Václav | CZE020260 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 12 | 540 | ||||
Zoubková Hlinková Lucie | CZE038179 | Kaznějov | ||||||||||
333. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
Zmrzlá Lucie | CZE047819 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
500. | Zmrzlá Lucie | CZE047819 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Slánský Oldřich | CZE015874 | Chlum Svaté Maří | ||||||||||
103. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||||||||||
601. | Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Hamerský Petr | CZE031136 | Broumov | ||||||||||
1119. | Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bek Jiří | CZE025423 | Broumov | ||||||||||
899. | Zikmundová Marie | CZE049878 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zikmund Petr | CZE041597 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
357. | Zikmund Petr | CZE041597 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 5 | 180 | |||||
Štěpánová Marta | CZE044561 | Nové Město nad Metují | ||||||||||
899. | Zetková Jitka | CZE050756 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Hanzl Jiří | CZE005835 | B | JC/DC Jičín | |||||||||
80. | Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
883. | Zeman Josef 1969 | CZE047524 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
Kovandová Pavla | CZE052380 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1119. | Zelenka David | CZE041145 | Třemošná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
357. | Zdeněk Jan | CZE006665 | Cheb 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | |||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
61. | Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
311. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
726. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Petrželková Marta | CZE008695 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
899. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
297. | Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | |||||
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||||||||||
500. | Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Čunát Bedřich | CZE046249 | C | ||||||||||
290. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 260 | |||||
Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
601. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
899. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
726. | Zamazal Radek | CZE021911 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
899. | Záleský Martin | CZE043235 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Novotná Karolína | CZE048393 | Budyně nad Ohří | ||||||||||
1119. | Záleská Vlasta | CZE020997 | Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Záleský Roman | CZE020985 | Luže | ||||||||||
31. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 520 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
899. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
697. | Zajíčková Hana | CZE017272 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Zajíček Pavel | CZE040475 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
307. | Zajíčková Lucie | CZE047571 | A | Lipánci Přehvozdí | 3 | 3 | 3 | 230 | ||||
Hanykýř Michal | CZE045715 | A | Bukovina | |||||||||
601. | Zadražil Antonín | CZE050691 | Chudoslavice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Struhárová Eva | CZE050690 | Chudoslavice | ||||||||||
247. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 340 | ||||
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
899. | Würdinger Tomáš | CZE036662 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zikmundová Lucie | CZE041797 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
726. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
726. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kučera Bedřich | CZE032467 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
297. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | ||||
Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
422. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
422. | Wisniewská Petra | CZE049292 | Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | |||||||||
1119. | Wisniewská Petra | CZE049292 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Harušťák Martin | CZE039612 | Chodov | ||||||||||
1119. | Wisniewská Petra | CZE049292 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
1119. | Werner František | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Štibraná Jana | CZE048695 | Sokolov |