Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
1119. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škodová Jana | CZE014015 | |||||||||||
726. | Amler Martin | CZE050858 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | ||||||||||
899. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Pospíšil Jan | CZE002683 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
225. | Amort Václav | CZE040917 | B | Avengers Praha | 4 | 4 | 12 | 480 | ||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
726. | Andras Lukáš | CZE042979 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
422. | Andrasová Veronika | CZE045234 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Andras Lukáš | CZE042979 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | |||||||||
601. | Andrasová Veronika | CZE045234 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Lipár Dominik | CZE044811 | |||||||||||
397. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
20. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 850 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
899. | Andrejkovič Marek | CZE043874 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | |||||||||
311. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
45. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 210 | |||
Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | ||||||||||
25. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 950 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
254. | Antonyová Zuzana | CZE030329 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 320 | ||||||
Suchý Jindřich | CZE015579 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
140. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |||||||||
1119. | Bačkovská Pavlína | CZE050413 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Votava Jiří | CZE020812 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |||||||||
899. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Bartoň Jiří | CZE045336 | C | Opatov | |||||||||
1119. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Gabčo Roman | CZE046618 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
1119. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | ||||||||||
1119. | Balažík Kamil | CZE050333 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Gutterová Zuzana | CZE050091 | |||||||||||
726. | Balický Maroš | CZE051980 | Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Puchríková Miloslava | CZE052208 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||
726. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | ||||||||||
899. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
480. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
883. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||
Štemberová Hana | CZE044399 | |||||||||||
899. | Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Cvejn Martin | CZE042857 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
726. | Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Gabčo Roman | CZE046618 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
1119. | Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hrudík Dušan | CZE046651 | Ohnišov | ||||||||||
53. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
899. | Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šmída Petr | CZE046734 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | |||||||||
601. | Bartoň Martin 1977 | CZE042490 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Čechová Radka | CZE042396 | Broumov | ||||||||||
899. | Bartoň Martin 1983 | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
726. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
122. | Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | ||||||||||
726. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
899. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Zubričanová Hana | CZE049954 | Broumov | ||||||||||
3. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 750 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
726. | Bártová Jana 2001 | CZE043756 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
373. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 170 | |||||
Bárta Daniel | CZE010414 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
280. | Bártová Jana 1976 | CZE047063 | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 280 | |||||
Šidvic Luděk | CZE013989 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
1119. | Bártová Lucie | CZE051791 | Svatava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
27. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 780 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
92. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
1119. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hergeth Pavel | CZE020894 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
726. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Čiháková Gabriela | CZE039592 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
1119. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
114. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 180 | ||||
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |||||||||
899. | Belanský Josef | CZE050111 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Venclová Lucie | CZE048029 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
80. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 650 | ||
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 |