Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
50. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
50. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
57. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
61. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
66. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |||||||||
76. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
76. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
76. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
80. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
80. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
80. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
80. | Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
80. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
97. | Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
97. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
97. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | ||||||||||
97. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |||||||||
97. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
103. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
103. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||||||||||
103. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
103. | Slavíková Lucie | CZE013416 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ledl Tomáš | CZE033132 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
103. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
103. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
103. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
122. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Tomášek Rostislav | CZE036112 | Litomyšl | ||||||||||
122. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |||||||||
122. | Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | ||||||||||
122. | Hlaváček Antonín | CZE050815 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kučerová Šárka | CZE049177 | |||||||||||
122. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Pincová Anna | CZE048063 | |||||||||||
122. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
122. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
122. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
122. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
122. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
122. | Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
122. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
140. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
140. | Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Čeřovská Barbora | CZE037465 | Radim | ||||||||||
140. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
140. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
140. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
140. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
140. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
140. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |||||||||
140. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | ||||||||||
140. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
140. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové |