Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98. | Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 171 | 15 900 | ||
180. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 7 850 | ||
210. | Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 600 | ||||
238. | Stárek Václav 1970 | CZE001810 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
267. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | ||||
379. | Krátký Pavel | CZE007591 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||
385. | Rádler Karel | CZE062657 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
448. | Přívratský Jan | CZE044073 | D | 133 Královec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
457. | Procházka David | CZE038476 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
483. | Fiala Jaroslav | CZE057831 | D | Darts4ever Pšánky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
521. | Brovdi Jura | CZE001473 | D | DC Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
1. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 86 | 48 600 | |
38. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 72 | 24 900 | |
39. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 85 | 24 700 | |
40. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 193 | 24 600 | ||
41. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 24 500 | ||
44. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 48 | 23 700 | ||
60. | Hilčík Petr | CZE034062 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 30 | 30 | 53 | 20 700 | ||||
63. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 36 | 128 | 20 500 | |
63. | Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 30 | 31 | 49 | 20 500 | |||
70. | Joneš Vlastimil | CZE002525 | C | Vítězná | 1 | 30 | 31 | 38 | 19 500 | |||
75. | Chrenko Ludvík | CZE002513 | C | Vítězná | 28 | 28 | 28 | 18 900 | ||||
85. | Štim Jan | CZE024413 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 30 | 30 | 41 | 17 500 | ||||
92. | Vladyka Petr 1952 | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov | 30 | 30 | 53 | 16 400 | ||||
95. | Lamka Josef 1970 | CZE055816 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 30 | 30 | 52 | 16 200 | ||||
101. | Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 15 600 | |||
110. | Vlach Jan | CZE058456 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 30 | 30 | 42 | 14 500 | ||||
113. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov | 30 | 30 | 47 | 14 300 | ||||
116. | Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov | 30 | 30 | 42 | 14 000 | ||||
120. | Hampl Petr | CZE018448 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 30 | 30 | 35 | 13 400 | ||||
127. | Lamka Josef 1997 | CZE062283 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 30 | 30 | 32 | 12 800 | ||||
129. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 450 | ||||
131. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 30 | 30 | 70 | 12 400 | ||||
133. | Bezstarosti Ondřej | CZE057150 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 30 | 30 | 30 | 12 200 | ||||
136. | Svoboda Zdeněk | CZE048400 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 22 | 22 | 22 | 11 900 | ||||
139. | Píč Jakub | CZE054576 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 11 550 | |||
140. | Procházka František | CZE000392 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 11 500 | |||
144. | Kubec Václav | CZE042466 | C | Orli Trutnov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 11 250 | ||||
155. | Vlach Lukáš 1989 | CZE059326 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 24 | 24 | 24 | 10 000 | ||||
156. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 9 800 | |||
157. | Belák Milan | CZE051121 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 9 300 | |||
160. | Šulitka Miroslav | CZE046346 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 850 | ||||
162. | Vlach David | CZE059367 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 28 | 28 | 28 | 8 800 | ||||
172. | Lankaš David | CZE055539 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 8 450 | ||
190. | Korotvička Tomáš | CZE063885 | C | Orli Trutnov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 7 050 | ||||
193. | Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 700 | ||||
197. | Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 450 | ||||
199. | Pácalt Jaroslav | CZE001641 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
201. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 150 | ||||
203. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 050 |