Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 650 | Turnajů: 456
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
614. | Smetana Pavel | CZE006049 | Hostinné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Klimek Jan | CZE055298 | A | Vestečtí Bodači Zaloňov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Bambas Jiří | CZE025670 | Chlumec n/C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Batelka Milan | CZE065997 | Hlušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Moucha Jaroslav | CZE021185 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Ježek Jan | CZE056555 | Ploskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Pelikán Lukáš | CZE065667 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Míček David | CZE015185 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
614. | Polák Zdeněk | CZE044080 | D | ŠK Vagón Borohrádek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Kopecký Petr | CZE009984 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Sůra Daniel | CZE060494 | Chlumec n.C. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Hrubeš Jiří | CZE055321 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Pilař Jakub | CZE038524 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Bitner Jiří | CZE061600 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Balcar Vladimír | CZE016208 | Hradec Králové 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Pilař Jan | CZE044906 | Nasavrky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Bajer Jiří | CZE009212 | Třebechovice p.O. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Pilař Marcel 1972 | CZE005501 | Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Bílý Jan 1996 | CZE047281 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Petr Jiří | CZE064138 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Kindl Vlastimil | CZE062831 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Janeček Josef | CZE039427 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Šefr Václav | CZE055611 | Obědovice 102 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Tomášů Michal | CZE061654 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Tesař Tomáš 1979 | CZE035573 | Smiřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Svoboda Zbyněk | CZE047266 | Holohlavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Charvát Jiří | CZE010719 | Hradec Králové 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Bukač Ondřej | CZE048160 | D | Fešáci Habřina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Sršeň Ladislav | CZE001951 | Tyniste nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Adamec Michal | CZE019463 | Hořice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Fryda Matěj | CZE044064 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Krejčíř Jan 1973 | CZE037927 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
614. | Holouš Václav | CZE064661 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
614. | Hanuš Marcel | CZE061591 | Nový Bydžov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
614. | Kašpar Josef | CZE060758 | Měník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
553. | Kolbaba Jan | CZE064715 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Plodek Vladimír | CZE037982 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Skořepa Vojtěch | CZE063909 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Libřický Zdeněk | CZE029139 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Svoboda Jiří | CZE040044 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Černý Miroslav | CZE005803 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Vlášek Miroslav | CZE061433 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Hampl Petr | CZE018448 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
553. | Dítě Tomáš | CZE046452 | Vysoké Veselí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Balihar Miroslav | CZE017695 | Hradec Králové 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
553. | Roušal Milan | CZE039637 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
553. | Kousal Zdenek 1958 | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
553. | Kořínek Jan 1986 | CZE048345 | B | P&R Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 |