Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1175 | Turnajů: 618
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48. | Batcheva Mariana | CZE064895 | D | Elita z Berušky | 4 | 4 | 11 | 340 | ||||
Oliva Oldřich | CZE064894 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
48. | Turnwald Jindřich | CZE062350 | D | Clasico My Praha | 4 | 4 | 11 | 340 | ||||
Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
74. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 280 | ||||
Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
82. | Eger Patrik | CZE056231 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 260 | ||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
82. | Egerová Miroslava | CZE061079 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 4 | 4 | 6 | 260 | ||||
Eger Patrik | CZE056231 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | |||||||||
98. | Nejedlý Jaroslav | CZE043342 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | ||||
Zápotočná Kateřina | CZE063682 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
122. | Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | ||||
Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
127. | Pazderník Zdeněk | CZE061099 | D | Starci na chmelu Říčany | 4 | 4 | 6 | 200 | ||||
Buršíková Jana | CZE061026 | D | Starci na chmelu Říčany | |||||||||
176. | Hlaváček Antonín | CZE050815 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
176. | Kalina Daniel | CZE062838 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 160 | ||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
213. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
225. | Pěnkavová Ludmila | CZE053901 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Pěnkava Ondřej | CZE053900 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | |||||||||
225. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | |||||||||
225. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
302. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
302. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
Vaněk Jan | CZE007904 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
302. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | |||||||||
378. | Syvala Jiří | CZE056537 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Nekvindová Lucie | CZE056536 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | |||||||||
378. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
378. | Pojmon Martin | CZE059898 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
474. | Buršíková Jana | CZE061026 | D | Starci na chmelu Říčany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Novák Jaroslav | CZE064388 | D | Los Pupkos Říčany | |||||||||
494. | Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |||||||||
494. | Borecký Petr | CZE057012 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |||||||||
494. | Malina Karel | CZE030757 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Rozkovcová Hana | CZE050045 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |||||||||
494. | Pálková Iveta | CZE036566 | D | Rock Klub Lovosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Pálek Josef 1967 | CZE040181 | D | Rock Klub Lovosice | |||||||||
494. | Batcheva Mariana | CZE064895 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Růžička Richard | CZE064601 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
494. | Selucký Josef | CZE001359 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
494. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
494. | Egerová Miroslava | CZE061079 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Donát Petr | CZE064893 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
494. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Exner Ivan | CZE015010 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
494. | Holeček Jan | CZE068087 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Horáčková Monika | CZE064037 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | |||||||||
673. | Lišaník Miroslav | CZE063204 | D | Eden Vrdy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Dlouhá Babeta | CZE062881 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | |||||||||
673. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
673. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Pojmon Martin | CZE059898 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
673. | Henner Martin | CZE044560 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vítová Dagmar | CZE014326 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
673. | Vavříková Šmatová Nataša | CZE057291 | D | Cobra Hazlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vavřík Petr | CZE057290 | D | Cobra Hazlov | |||||||||
673. | Měrka Martin | CZE063024 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
673. | Hylská Jana | CZE032547 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hylský Karel | CZE032072 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
923. | Blahník Pavel | CZE006374 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Batcheva Mariana | CZE064895 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
923. | Petrová Marie | CZE048906 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
923. | Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
923. | Novák Josef | CZE067383 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nováková Jitka | CZE067382 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | |||||||||
923. | Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
923. | Macák Jan | CZE018053 | D | Základna Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
923. | Bumba Pavel | CZE053586 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
923. | Železný Zdeněk | CZE001686 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lacková Kamila | CZE065393 | D | SŠK Semafor Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
923. | Horák David | CZE026110 | D | Základna Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
26. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | 4 | 6 | 440 | ||||
Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
42. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 3 | 3 | 3 | 370 | ||||
Šlechta Ivan | CZE036663 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice | |||||||||
92. | Dudek Ondřej | CZE060130 | D | Sons of Žižkoff Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 250 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |