Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1175 | Turnajů: 618
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
673. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Rutar Pavel | CZE000832 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |||||||||
673. | Procházka Martin | CZE062642 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Barthová Nikola | CZE065888 | Liberec | ||||||||||
673. | Bičiště Miroslav | CZE010447 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bičišťová Marcela | CZE024748 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
673. | Anděra Lukáš | CZE063564 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Černá Nikola | CZE058935 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
673. | Vejvoda Ivan | CZE058076 | Včelnička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | ||||||||||
673. | Roček Jiří | CZE062253 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
673. | Pekárik Jan | CZE011189 | Opatov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Jebousková Jana | CZE053988 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
673. | Hilčík Petr | CZE034062 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
673. | Forman Martin | CZE062890 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | |||||||||
673. | Hrubý Tomáš | CZE055451 | C | No stress Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Píchová Dita | CZE005734 | C | Bocman club Praha | |||||||||
673. | Dubský Vladimír | CZE060623 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
673. | Lindner Ota | CZE061370 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bezděková Jiřina | CZE063755 | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | ||||||||||
673. | Myslík Ondřej | CZE060195 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
673. | Strnka Tomáš | CZE058123 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Malaníková Slavomíra | CZE020013 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | |||||||||
673. | Setlová Andrea | CZE055428 | Zlaté Hory | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | |||||||||
673. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
673. | Řádková Kristina | CZE068048 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Semrád Filip | CZE065938 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |||||||||
673. | Urbánek Jaroslav | CZE062127 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
673. | Kirschnerová Anna | CZE063757 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Kapias Vojtěch | CZE063556 | |||||||||||
673. | Potůčková Tereza | CZE037091 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
673. | Rédová Kateřina | CZE064178 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
673. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Jirgleová Markéta | CZE029579 | C | Draci Černovír | |||||||||
673. | Danešová Lucie | CZE059514 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Daneš Tomáš | CZE057501 | Moravská Třebová | ||||||||||
673. | Jirků Kamil | CZE066275 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Bratršovská Šárka | CZE066274 | Liberec | ||||||||||
673. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Odvárko Roman | CZE005981 | Stěžery | ||||||||||
673. | Horáčková Monika | CZE064037 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kozderka Zdeněk | CZE063420 | Liberec | ||||||||||
673. | Bříza Pavel | CZE064579 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nuttová Andrea | CZE062999 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
673. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
673. | Novák Jiří 1962 | CZE018647 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vanousova Eva | CZE066524 | Chotenov 29 | ||||||||||
673. | Thorandová Adéla | CZE064336 | Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Polák Lubomír | CZE064331 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |||||||||
673. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
673. | Trávníčková Pavlína | CZE066984 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Pálek Josef 1989 | CZE054021 | D | Rock Klub Lovosice | |||||||||
673. | Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
673. | Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
673. | Berky David | CZE056236 | A | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Imrichová Šárka | CZE049830 | Suchdol nad Lužnicí | ||||||||||
673. | Tomková Nikola | CZE063256 | C | Rafanda Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Troják Karel | CZE058973 | C | Rafanda Kaplice | |||||||||
673. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vlasák Jan 1998 | CZE047605 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
673. | Šlosárová Veronika | CZE054054 | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | |||||||||
673. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
673. | Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Průcha Petr | CZE064159 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
673. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
673. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
673. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Belanský Josef | CZE050111 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
673. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Trojovský Petr | CZE047612 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
673. | Petrlíková Andrea | CZE040143 | B | Korbel Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |||||||||
673. | Valnohová Nikola | CZE058499 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Dlouhý Jiří | CZE065324 | C | Démoni Chotyně | |||||||||
673. | Letovancová Vanessa | CZE068291 | Vratislavice nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Procházka Martin | CZE062642 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
673. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Rohánková Veronika | CZE055700 | Liberec | ||||||||||
673. | Suchá Kateřina | CZE066320 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
673. | Rezler Jan | CZE059205 | B | Esa z Espresa Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Karásková Jitka | CZE050519 | Nové Město p.S. |