Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1175 | Turnajů: 618
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494. | Knotková Jana | CZE025679 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vykysalý Radek | CZE022400 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | |||||||||
494. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Perglová Blanka | CZE051118 | B | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | |||||||||
494. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
494. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Vedral Josef | CZE006106 | Postoloprty | ||||||||||
494. | Václavík Ondřej | CZE062157 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
494. | Kapicová Alice | CZE055943 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Mařík Rudolf | CZE055834 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
494. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
494. | Kotek Libor | CZE008163 | Roudnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Loužilová Lenka | CZE064500 | Kolin | ||||||||||
494. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Bukač Ondřej | CZE048160 | D | Fešáci Habřina | |||||||||
494. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín | |||||||||
494. | Koutná Zdeňka | CZE028091 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Pokorný Pavel | CZE001035 | C | Omegáci - Omega Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
494. | Mikovčáková Kateřina | CZE057005 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Koval Jiří | CZE051931 | Frýdek-Místek | ||||||||||
494. | Vejvoda Ivan | CZE058076 | Včelnička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Černá Nikola | CZE058935 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
494. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
494. | Barták Tomáš | CZE066651 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | ||||||||||
494. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
494. | Borecký Petr | CZE057012 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |||||||||
494. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
494. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Zajíček Jan | CZE005088 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | |||||||||
494. | Dlouhá Adéla | CZE056389 | Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Valenta Martin | CZE003774 | C | Ústředna Bílina | |||||||||
494. | Krykorka Milan | CZE062053 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
494. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vojtěch Vladimír | CZE011593 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
494. | Dlouhá Babeta | CZE062881 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
494. | Dražka Jiří 1977 | CZE060768 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
494. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vlach Jakub | CZE064065 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
494. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |||||||||
494. | Gažák Miroslav | CZE054854 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Minaříková Nikol | CZE025611 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
494. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
494. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
494. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
494. | Košnař David | CZE062128 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Vacíková Jana | CZE026956 | Kout Na Šumavě | ||||||||||
494. | Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Gratz Lumír | CZE020442 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
494. | Malina Karel | CZE030757 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Rozkovcová Hana | CZE050045 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |||||||||
494. | Mužíková Hana | CZE054291 | Český Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Čermák Miroslav | CZE059854 | B | Darts Třebíč | |||||||||
494. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
494. | Závodníková Lucie | CZE036790 | C | SK Mikuleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Zezula Jiří | CZE002443 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
494. | Dvořák Miloš | CZE000960 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
494. | Kobrová Vrbová Karolína | CZE022014 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | ||||||||||
494. | Jedinák Jan ml. | CZE059844 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jedináková Romana | CZE057953 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
494. | Hatina Petr | CZE061384 | Drozdov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
494. | Vacková Karolína | CZE067600 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Los Jan | CZE026047 | |||||||||||
494. | Kleinová Šárka | CZE057140 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Gunar Michal | CZE063544 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
494. | Tomancová Kateřina | CZE067292 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kováč Jakub | CZE055566 | A | Rakol Brno | |||||||||
494. | Vrbka Jan | CZE067079 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
494. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
494. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |||||||||
494. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
494. | Jandová Romana | CZE061926 | Plzeň O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
494. | Nový Zdeněk | CZE037061 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
494. | Pospíšil Lukáš | CZE060444 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Závodníková Lucie | CZE036790 | C | SK Mikuleč |