Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3790 | Turnajů: 800
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 650 | ||||
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
4. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 550 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
9. | Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | ||||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
10. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 150 | ||||
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
12. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 050 | ||||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
15. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 950 | ||||
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |||||||||
15. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 950 | ||||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
18. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
24. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||||||||||
25. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
28. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
35. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
37. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
40. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
40. | Svoboda Miroslav 1977 | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
40. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |||||||||
46. | Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
46. | Richter Jan 1977 | CZE055501 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Novák Jan 1987 | CZE031915 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | |||||||||
46. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 050 | ||||
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
49. | Pokorný David 1986 | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 000 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
49. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
55. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
56. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
Dvořák Jan 1981 | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
56. | Tauš Václav | CZE025434 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
Vykysalý Radek | CZE022400 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | |||||||||
63. | Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
63. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Květenský Jan | CZE001420 | Větřní | ||||||||||
63. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |||||||||
63. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||||||||||
70. | Kubiš Michal | CZE041872 | A | Salamanders Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Janiš Ondřej | CZE027018 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
70. | Chládek Martin 1980 | CZE020357 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
70. | Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Navrátil Jiří | CZE003832 | A | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
75. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
75. | Richter Lukáš | CZE064873 | Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | |||||
Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
79. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
81. | Chlumský Jiří | CZE053439 | A | Čerti Kolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Pikner Pavel | CZE053690 | A | Čerti Kolín | |||||||||
81. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
89. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
99. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Dostál Jaromír 1966 | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
99. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Kupczak Petr | CZE019455 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
103. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 350 | ||||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
103. | Špindler Jiří | CZE053234 | C | Mariánské Lázně | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Musil Marek | CZE022061 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
109. | Tymrák Michal | CZE047876 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
109. | Tolar Tomáš | CZE009625 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Vyoral Václav | CZE004120 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | |||||||||
109. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
109. | Štaffa Miroslav | CZE063348 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Hladinec Jiří | CZE029406 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |||||||||
109. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
121. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
126. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |||||||||
126. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
126. | Šidvic Luděk | CZE013989 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |