Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3790 | Turnajů: 800
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1820. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Hamšík Robert | CZE059170 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Ejem Jaromír | CZE029350 | C | ||||||||||
1820. | Vojtík Stanislav 1980 | CZE064015 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Brus Tomáš | CZE058795 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |||||||||
1820. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Červenka Milan | CZE063701 | Praha | ||||||||||
1820. | Novotný Petr | CZE063235 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||||
Špát Jiří | CZE030557 | B | Panděras Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Hájek Michal 1995 | CZE039550 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Vlach Lukáš | CZE064818 | A | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Anděra Lukáš | CZE063564 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |||||||||
1820. | Machálek Pavel | CZE003334 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Klán Jan | CZE001618 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |||||||||
1820. | Knosp Miroslav | CZE003997 | Brno 3 (St. Brno) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |||||||||
1820. | Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Štěpánek Petr | CZE063644 | Jirny | ||||||||||
1820. | Pecha Martin | CZE044897 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Bořánek Miloš | CZE066819 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Teplý Svatopluk | CZE011493 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Eger Patrik | CZE056231 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Machalitzký Pavel | CZE067157 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
1820. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
1820. | Linek Adam | CZE050142 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Šmíd Vítězslav | CZE035231 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |||||||||
1820. | Karel Zdeněk | CZE068445 | D | Rejnoci Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Hošek Jan | CZE063910 | D | Rejnoci Liberec | |||||||||
2068. | Dudek Ondřej | CZE060130 | D | Sons of Žižkoff Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Stejskal Marek | CZE056665 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Vojáček Štěpán | CZE066789 | Říčany | ||||||||||
2068. | Pavliňák Jakub | CZE056310 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Velemínský Adam | CZE056246 | |||||||||||
2068. | Poustecký Petr | CZE054340 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Murín Milan | CZE045639 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Kulhánek Petr | CZE064471 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Hampeis Pavel | CZE060160 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
2068. | Bába Pavel | CZE057235 | B | ŠK Na Vršku Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Prokeš Radek | CZE054318 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Forman Petr | CZE060750 | Praha 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Mertl Michal | CZE056570 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Pánka Vlastimil | CZE001789 | C | JZD Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Wardas Tomáš | CZE055548 | C | JZD Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Hamšík Robert | CZE059170 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
2068. | Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Paukert Jan | CZE006533 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
2068. | Pokorný Tomáš | CZE054184 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Číž Robert | CZE009774 | |||||||||||
2068. | Brodecký Adam | CZE061382 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Murín Milan | CZE045639 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Dvořák Miloš | CZE000960 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Paukert Jan | CZE006533 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
2068. | Granov Gal | WRD068312 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Tarnoval Martin | CZE063686 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
2068. | Červinka Marek | CZE066375 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Nevřala Michal | CZE066359 | Praha | ||||||||||
2068. | Krykorka Milan | CZE062053 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Hamšík Robert | CZE059170 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Pokorný David 1987 | CZE063238 | B | ŠK Na Vršku Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Forman Martin | CZE062890 | |||||||||||
2068. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Petrželka Miloš 1951 | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
2068. | Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Kraus Karel 1982 | CZE056662 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
2068. | Komperda Peter | CZE058064 | Praha 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Stejskal Marek | CZE056665 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Kouřil Petr | CZE007219 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Petrovka Jiří | CZE063731 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Kvíz Jan | CZE067682 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Król Martin | CZE066779 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
2068. | Cvrk Jaroslav | CZE051357 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Poc Martin | CZE013506 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Veselý Aleš | CZE053771 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Petrovka Jiří | CZE063731 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Verner Jakub | CZE066763 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Blažek Adam | CZE066746 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
2068. | Procházka Ladislav | CZE057999 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Borecký Petr 1976 | CZE057012 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Vítek Jiří | CZE039205 | A | Proti proudu Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
2068. | Kotrbatý Milan | CZE061417 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Kadera Jakub | CZE051064 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | |||||||||
2068. | Pelánek Martin | CZE066370 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Jirák Karel | CZE065624 | D | Liďák Kbely | |||||||||
2068. | Burčík Patrik | WRD066419 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Jurčík Martin | CZE064282 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha |