Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3790 | Turnajů: 800
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 990 | |||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
52. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 980 | |||
Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
53. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 970 | |||
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
54. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 960 | |||
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
55. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
56. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | |||
Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |||||||||
56. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
Dvořák Jan 1981 | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
56. | Tauš Václav | CZE025434 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
Vykysalý Radek | CZE022400 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | |||||||||
59. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 880 | |||
Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
60. | Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 840 | |||
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
61. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 810 | |||
Klouda Vladimír | CZE043069 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
61. | Mašát Petr | CZE051385 | B | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 810 | |||
Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
63. | Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
63. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Květenský Jan | CZE001420 | Větřní | ||||||||||
63. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |||||||||
63. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||||||||||
67. | Zavadil Lukáš | CZE034680 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 770 | |||
Vondrák Petr | CZE046414 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |||||||||
67. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 770 | |||
Pavlovič Jiří | CZE063474 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | |||||||||
67. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 770 | |||
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
70. | Kubiš Michal | CZE041872 | A | Salamanders Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Janiš Ondřej | CZE027018 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
70. | Chládek Martin 1980 | CZE020357 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
70. | Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Navrátil Jiří | CZE003832 | A | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
73. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 730 | |||
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
74. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 720 | |||
Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
75. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
75. | Richter Lukáš | CZE064873 | Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | |||||
Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
75. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | |||
Bajer Jaromír | CZE028888 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |||||||||
78. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 46 | 1 690 | |||
Holodňák Petr | CZE061203 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
79. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
80. | Fazekaš Roman | CZE058011 | Praha 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1 610 | ||||
Jurčík Martin | CZE064282 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | |||||||||
81. | Forman Bohumil | CZE060237 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1 600 | |||
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
81. | Chlumský Jiří | CZE053439 | A | Čerti Kolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Pikner Pavel | CZE053690 | A | Čerti Kolín | |||||||||
81. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
84. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 560 | |||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
85. | Míka Lukáš | CZE064834 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | |||
Vytlačil Milan | CZE041690 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
86. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 540 | |||
Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
87. | Anton Jakub | CZE057034 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 530 | |||
Dostál Jaromír 1966 | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
87. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 530 | |||
Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
89. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
89. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | |||
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
91. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1 490 | |||
Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
91. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 490 | |||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
93. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1 480 | |||
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
94. | Gutvirt Petr | CZE001292 | A | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1 460 | |||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
95. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 440 | |||
Slába Jiří | CZE049116 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |||||||||
96. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1 430 | |||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
97. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1 420 | |||
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
98. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 410 | |||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
99. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Dostál Jaromír 1966 | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
99. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||
Daňko Jakub | CZE054588 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |