Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 462 | Turnajů: 273
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3 230 | |||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
4. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 470 | |||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
5. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 390 | |||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
7. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 310 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
12. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1 950 | |||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
21. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 560 | ||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
32. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 260 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
48. | Švorcová Zuzana | CZE062930 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 000 | |||||
Roubalová Lucie | CZE033944 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
63. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 910 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
176. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 430 | |||
Feixová Eliška | CZE063458 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
182. | Hanušová Marcela | CZE056907 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 360 | ||||
Švarcová Andrea | CZE050060 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |||||||||
224. | Černovská Michaela | CZE026559 | Třebechovice p.O. | 4 | 4 | 7 | 300 | |||||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
278. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 180 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
282. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
289. | Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 140 | |||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
21. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 560 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
67. | Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 870 | |||
Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
69. | Machačová Magda | CZE063333 | Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 850 | ||||
Tužinská Kateřina | CZE061359 | B | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |||||||||
76. | Tomková Nikola | CZE063256 | C | Rafanda Kaplice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 830 | |||
Šlosárová Veronika | CZE054054 | Grófky Dubičné | ||||||||||
94. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 710 | |||
Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice | |||||||||
121. | Todorová Jana | CZE055519 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 580 | |||||
Sláviková Mária | WRD075491 | Považská Bystrica | ||||||||||
141. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 500 | |||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
275. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 230 | ||||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
277. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | |||||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
287. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
295. | Pauknerová Jana | CZE057272 | České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |||||
Melicherová Zuzana | CZE051779 | B | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
295. | Pekáriková Anna | CZE062220 | Opatov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |||||
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
9. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 210 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
13. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 910 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
20. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 570 | |||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
44. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 060 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
61. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 940 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
77. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 800 | |||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
82. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 770 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
82. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 770 | |||
Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | ||||||||||
118. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 610 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
146. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 450 | |||
Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
221. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 330 | |||
Šnejdarová Jitka 1974 | CZE060104 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
274. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | |||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
276. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
278. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |||||||||
282. | Sehnalová Kateřina | CZE059995 | Brzice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||||
Pekáriková Anna | CZE062220 | Opatov | ||||||||||
282. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
282. | Ungerová Kristýna | CZE058822 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||||
Kapicová Alice | CZE055943 | |||||||||||
282. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
294. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
302. | Skalická Marie | CZE062572 | Braník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Čásárová Františka | CZE060049 | |||||||||||
302. | Bohmová Vanesa | CZE065409 | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
302. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
302. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové |