Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 462 | Turnajů: 273
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3 230 | |||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
2. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
3. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
4. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 470 | |||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
5. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 390 | |||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
6. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
7. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 310 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
8. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
9. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 210 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
10. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
11. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |||||||||
12. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1 950 | |||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
13. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 910 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
14. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
Valchářová Kateřina | CZE021563 | A | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |||||||||
14. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | |||||
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
16. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 840 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
17. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 750 | |||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
19. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
20. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 570 | |||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
21. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 560 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
23. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 550 | |||||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
23. | Dubcová Lucie | CZE060232 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
26. | Kobrová Vrbová Karolína | CZE022014 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
26. | Marková Tereza | CZE000613 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Staňková Michaela | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
33. | Lišková Lucie | CZE056755 | Teplice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
33. | Štýbnarová Monika | CZE062085 | Litovel | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
40. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Kounovská Veronika | CZE064038 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
40. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
40. | Malošíková Pavlína | CZE057035 | Úsov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Štýbnarová Monika | CZE062085 | Litovel | ||||||||||
45. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | |||||
Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
45. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
18. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
21. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 560 | ||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
25. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | |||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
28. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 430 | |||
Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
29. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
29. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
31. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | |||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
32. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 260 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
37. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Květenská Ivana | CZE000481 | C | DC Slávie Větřní | |||||||||
37. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Petrová Marie | CZE048906 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
43. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
44. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 060 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
48. | Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
48. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||||
Sláviková Mária | WRD075491 | Považská Bystrica | ||||||||||
48. | Doubravová Kateřina | CZE060317 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
48. | Perglová Blanka | CZE051118 | B | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Hubáčková Michala | CZE066019 | A | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | |||||||||
48. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |