Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 462 | Turnajů: 273
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182. | Hanušová Marcela | CZE056907 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 360 | ||||
Švarcová Andrea | CZE050060 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |||||||||
224. | Černovská Michaela | CZE026559 | Třebechovice p.O. | 4 | 4 | 7 | 300 | |||||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
274. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | |||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
275. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 230 | ||||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
276. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
277. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | |||||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
278. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |||||||||
278. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 180 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
280. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
280. | Marková Tereza | CZE000613 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
282. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
282. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
282. | Sehnalová Kateřina | CZE059995 | Brzice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||||
Pekáriková Anna | CZE062220 | Opatov | ||||||||||
282. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
282. | Ungerová Kristýna | CZE058822 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||||
Kapicová Alice | CZE055943 | |||||||||||
287. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
287. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Rynešová Kateřina | CZE023833 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | |||||||||
289. | Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 140 | |||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
290. | Kapicová Alice | CZE055943 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
290. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
290. | Egerová Miroslava | CZE061079 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
290. | Tučková Veronika | CZE065966 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |||||||||
294. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
295. | Pauknerová Jana | CZE057272 | České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |||||
Melicherová Zuzana | CZE051779 | B | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
295. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
295. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
295. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
295. | Pekáriková Anna | CZE062220 | Opatov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |||||
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
295. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
295. | Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Hessová Ivana | CZE007200 | Frýdek-Místek | ||||||||||
302. | Skalická Marie | CZE062572 | Braník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Čásárová Františka | CZE060049 | |||||||||||
302. | Bohmová Vanesa | CZE065409 | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
302. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
302. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
302. | Janků Michaela | CZE059506 | D | SK Mikuleč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Sodomková Nikola | CZE059507 | D | SK Mikuleč | |||||||||
302. | Semrádová Kateřina | CZE066703 | Třemošnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
308. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
308. | Svobodová Kateřina 1989 | CZE044642 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
308. | Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Bičišťová Marcela | CZE024748 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
308. | Pastyříková Renáta | CZE002454 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Prčíková Alice | CZE004856 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | ||||||||||
308. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Vránová Martina | CZE029272 | B | Pat.rick Poruba | |||||||||
308. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | |||||||||
308. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
308. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Podzimková Jolana | CZE065947 | Opatov | ||||||||||
308. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Kepková Julie | CZE062312 | C | SK Delta Praha | |||||||||
308. | Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
318. | Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
318. | Kozlová Denisa | CZE062768 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||||
Marvalová Šárka | CZE066216 | C | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
318. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
318. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |