Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 31 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gruber Roman | CZE000710 | Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 700 | ||||
18. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
14. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
25. | Kopuletý Martin | CZE017850 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
2. | Kopuletý Michal | CZE020513 | C | m13 darts club Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 670 | |||
11. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
18. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
22. | Korgo Luboš | CZE038436 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |||||
24. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
11. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
7. | Stjepan Miroslav | CZE046561 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 480 | |||
18. | Vachůt Lukáš | CZE047065 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
25. | Kopuletý Lukáš | CZE047658 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
3. | Sedláček Michal | CZE050944 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 650 | |||
14. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
10. | Kříž Jan | CZE052737 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 230 | |||||
6. | Poláček Lukáš | CZE053203 | Brno | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 490 | ||||
9. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 240 | ||||
22. | Čunek Lukáš | CZE056104 | C | Molly Darts Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | ||||
25. | Chytrý Jiří | CZE056363 | C | m13 darts club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
31. | Janků Michal | CZE059462 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
28. | Šmerda Martin | CZE059463 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
28. | Haluza Marek | CZE059938 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
4. | Novotná Kateřina | CZE060496 | Brno | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 580 | ||||
18. | Kříž Martin | CZE062122 | C | Topas Club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
14. | Vacek Václav | CZE064736 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
13. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | ||||
5. | Durďáková Soňa | CZE071490 | Brno | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 550 | ||||
14. | Nutil David | CZE077283 | C | Netáhla Těšany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
8. | Urbánek Pavel | CZE078164 | Brno | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 340 | ||||
28. | Gregr Lukáš | CZE079230 | Střelice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 |