Statistitky finálových turnajů ČDS CUP | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 120 | Turnajů: 16
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39. | Filický Miroslav | CZE074468 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Bačík Radek | CZE062042 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
39. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Matoušek Karel | CZE051905 | B | Komáři Komárov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
39. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
39. | Binder Karel | CZE045112 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Horák Stanislav | CZE041498 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
39. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
39. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE035030 | B | Punat Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Rehovič Lukáš | CZE031454 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
39. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Zenzinger Karel | CZE028215 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
39. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Pospíšil Martin | CZE026771 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
39. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19. | Drásal Jaroslav | CZE025627 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
39. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Beníček Jakub | CZE024566 | A | Olomoučtí orli | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Přidálek Lukáš | CZE024535 | B | Kulturák Čehovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Malošík Ladislav | CZE024472 | Medlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
39. | Novák Josef | CZE023873 | Stará červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Horváth David | CZE022558 | B | Maroko Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Proň Vitaliy | CZE022462 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Rédl Ondřej | CZE022280 | A | Sharks Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
39. | Šmíd Roman | CZE021709 | Ivaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
39. | Václavík Zbyněk | CZE020569 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Blažek Lubomír | CZE020266 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
39. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |