Statistitky finálových turnajů ČDS CUP | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 120 | Turnajů: 16
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39. | Blažek Lubomír | CZE020266 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
39. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
39. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
5. | Karlík Jiří | CZE000241 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
39. | Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Ferenc Michal | CZE003264 | Chropyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Černý Karel | CZE001709 | Čelčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Gruss Radovan | CZE000682 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
39. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
3. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
19. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
39. | Chrobok Radek | CZE005861 | Grygov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Kolář Martin | CZE000229 | Horní Moštěnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Plšek Ondřej | CZE000150 | B | Hošťálková | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Dohnal Karel | CZE005301 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
39. | Dufek Martin | CZE000121 | Hranice na Moravě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Kainer Radek | CZE006734 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Chalupa Roman | CZE001166 | Ice Tips Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Šmíd Roman | CZE021709 | Ivaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
9. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
9. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
39. | Sokol David | CZE001949 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Julinek Radek | CZE016318 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
19. | Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
19. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
39. | Dušek Marian | CZE000215 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
5. | Kuchejda Lukáš | CZE017113 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
39. | Potočný Vladimír | CZE007613 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | Trčka Miloslav | CZE002685 | Kojetín I | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
39. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Matoušek Karel | CZE051905 | B | Komáři Komárov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Přidálek Lukáš | CZE024535 | B | Kulturák Čehovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | Václavík Jiří | CZE000635 | Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
19. | Drásal Jaroslav | CZE025627 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
19. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |