Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 125 | Turnajů: 623
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57. | Šeda Zdeněk | CZE060984 | C | Kremlíci Josefov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
69. | Gawlas Adam | CZE063388 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | ||||
73. | Barry Keane | WRD063917 | Irsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 190 | |||||
78. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
82. | Coufal Václav | CZE053898 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||||
83. | Pešák Michal | CZE058503 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
92. | Paller Ondřej | CZE065554 | Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
99. | Nový Zdeněk 2003 | CZE051210 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
99. | Fáber Jaroslav | CZE064828 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
99. | Janata Armin | CZE064976 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
106. | Vrkoč Vilém | CZE066017 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
106. | Zaher Ajam | WRD064610 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Koten Matyáš | CZE063137 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Prchla Tomáš | CZE064772 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Picmaus Radek | CZE065795 | Nové město | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Holík Jiří | CZE039173 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Jati Šimon | CZE063106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
106. | Koudelka Josef | CZE065970 | D | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
106. | Urbánek Jiří | CZE062847 | Rýmařov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
106. | Materna Matěj | CZE063575 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
117. | Kronus Petr | CZE064771 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
117. | Neuwirth Ivan | CZE064120 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
117. | Košulič Matěj | CZE065692 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
117. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE061369 | Žabovřesky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
117. | Musil Daniel | CZE060863 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
117. | Kristen ? | CZE063706 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
117. | Borik Šimon | CZE064769 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
117. | Šindelář David | CZE065508 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
117. | Kučera Jiří | CZE058378 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
43. | Váňa Lukáš | CZE058027 | D | SK Kostelní Lhota | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 590 | |||
48. | Koderič Jakub | CZE061874 | B | Rally bar Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 460 | |||
81. | Důška Lukáš | CZE062806 | Kamenice nad Lipou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||||
88. | Sviderski Sebastian | CZE063872 | Praha 9- Běchovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
88. | Koubek Tomáš | CZE063981 | Praha 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
88. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
88. | Gubran Stanislav | CZE060073 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
93. | Martínek David | CZE062946 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
93. | Janoušek Daniel | CZE064399 | Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
93. | Aujeský Radim | CZE065566 | Lysovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
93. | Klaiba Adam | CZE065701 | Rajec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
98. | Janda Leon | CZE060333 | Otín Snip | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
102. | Zamazal Jiří | CZE065499 | Blíževedly | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
102. | Rada Lukáš | CZE043088 | Česká Skalice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
102. | Dočkal Filip | CZE059730 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
102. | Hoffmann Jiří | CZE063884 | Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
31. | Stapleton Daniel | CZE065777 | Máslojedy | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 750 | ||||
61. | Psota Jan | CZE060205 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 270 | |||||
69. | Koleno Matyáš | CZE059485 | Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | |||||
69. | Hospodka Jakub | CZE050492 | Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 |