Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 677 | Turnajů: 401
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 850 | ||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
3. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 250 | ||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
4. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 050 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
9. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 850 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 850 | ||
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
14. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 850 | ||||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
18. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 450 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
22. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 900 | |||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
27. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 300 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
27. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 300 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
30. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 050 | |||
Valchářová Kateřina | CZE021563 | A | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |||||||||
36. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 850 | |||
Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | ||||||||||
39. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
44. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 600 | |||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
44. | Kobrová Vrbová Karolína | CZE022014 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 600 | ||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
50. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | |||||
Feklová Denisa | CZE055875 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod | |||||||||
51. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 400 | ||||
Abrahámková Petra | CZE019030 | Brno | ||||||||||
51. | Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 400 | ||||
Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
54. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
56. | Danišová Leona | CZE059049 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 100 | |||
Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
59. | Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | |||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
60. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 000 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
62. | Dočkalová Dörrerová Markéta | CZE059323 | Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Sadílková Kateřina | CZE056161 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
64. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
66. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
67. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
68. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
69. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |||||||||
69. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
69. | Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
Trnová Adéla | CZE059639 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | ||||||||||
72. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
72. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
72. | Dubcová Lucie | CZE060232 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
75. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Kainová Michaela | CZE053854 | Liberec | ||||||||||
76. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | |||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
76. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
76. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 500 | ||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
76. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
76. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
76. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
Rynešová Kateřina | CZE023833 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | |||||||||
86. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
86. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
Kalistová Jiřina | CZE054822 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
86. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 400 | ||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
90. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
90. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
90. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
90. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
90. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 350 | |||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
97. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |