Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 677 | Turnajů: 401
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 850 | ||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
2. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 240 | |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 250 | ||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
4. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 050 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 7 300 | ||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
6. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 220 | |
Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
7. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 130 | ||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
8. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 5 950 | ||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
9. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 850 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 850 | ||
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
11. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
12. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 130 | |
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
13. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 080 | |
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
14. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 850 | ||||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
15. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4 840 | |||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
16. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 4 780 | ||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
17. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 4 550 | |
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
18. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 450 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
19. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
20. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 940 | ||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
21. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 930 | |||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
22. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 900 | |||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
23. | Marková Tereza | CZE000613 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 790 | ||
Staňková Michaela | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
24. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 690 | ||
Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
25. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 3 430 | |
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
26. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | ||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
27. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 300 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
27. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 300 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
29. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 280 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
30. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
31. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 130 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
32. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 070 | ||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 050 | |||
Valchářová Kateřina | CZE021563 | A | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |||||||||
34. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 030 | |||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
35. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2 880 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
36. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 850 | |||
Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | ||||||||||
37. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 800 | ||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
38. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 770 | |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |||||||||
39. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
40. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 690 | |||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
41. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 670 | ||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
42. | Pikrtová Jana | CZE055516 | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 650 | ||||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
43. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 620 | ||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
44. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 600 | |||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
44. | Kobrová Vrbová Karolína | CZE022014 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 600 | ||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
46. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 580 | |||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
46. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 580 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
48. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2 560 | ||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 540 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
50. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | |||||
Feklová Denisa | CZE055875 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod |