Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4799 | Turnajů: 1205
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 150 | ||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 12 330 | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
3. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 11 230 | |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
4. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 110 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 070 | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
6. | Moravec Jiří 1983 | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 10 560 | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
7. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 550 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
8. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 10 430 | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
9. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 10 250 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
10. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 9 130 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
11. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 8 890 | |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |||||||||
12. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 850 | ||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
13. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 8 810 | |
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
15. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 830 | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
16. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 790 | |||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
18. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 340 | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
19. | Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 270 | ||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
20. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 220 | |
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
25. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 250 | ||
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |||||||||
26. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 500 | ||
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
28. | Urbánek Petr 1988 | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 360 | ||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
29. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 300 | |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
34. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 5 090 | |
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
36. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4 860 | ||
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
37. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 720 | ||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
38. | Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 680 | |||
Pietsch Enrico | CZE041474 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
40. | Pokorný David 1986 | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 600 | |||
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
43. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 350 | ||
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
44. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 300 | |||
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
51. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 000 | ||||
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
52. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 3 990 | ||
Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
55. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | |||
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
56. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 3 740 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
59. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 700 | |||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
59. | Petrželka Miloš 1965 | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 700 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
62. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | ||||
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |||||||||
64. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 450 | ||
Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | |||||||||
65. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
67. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 370 | |||
Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
71. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 3 200 | |||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
75. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 020 | |||
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | |||||||||
79. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3 000 | |||
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
80. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | ||||
Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |||||||||
80. | Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 900 | ||||
David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
92. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | ||||
Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | |||||||||
97. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 600 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
97. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
106. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
107. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 490 | |||
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
112. | Špindler Jiří | CZE053234 | C | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 400 | |||
Musil Marek | CZE022061 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně |