Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1442 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1174. | Pribula Miroslav | WRD063227 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tomaníková Pavlína | CZE058867 | Strašnice | ||||||||||
730. | Pribula Miroslav | WRD063227 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
927. | Koscura Peter | SVK100235 | Prešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
730. | Klopan Miroslav | SVK100162 | Vinične | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Knapová Anita | SVK100789 | Bernolakovo | ||||||||||
515. | Hajná Alena | CZE065973 | Plzeň - Lhota | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
1174. | Hrabětová Šárka | CZE065968 | Lestkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Procházka Štefan | CZE065537 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
1174. | Vorálek David | CZE065967 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tučková Veronika | CZE065966 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |||||||||
927. | Šimečková Michaela | CZE065882 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Růžička Richard | CZE064601 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
1174. | Řehořek Tomáš | CZE065858 | Strašnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Matějková Tereza | CZE065771 | Praha | ||||||||||
1174. | Brabcova Jana | CZE065811 | Nehvizdky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lazič Milan | CZE065473 | C | Lipánci Přehvozdí | |||||||||
1174. | Šplíchal Pavel | CZE065710 | Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ondráčková Nela | CZE061562 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
1174. | Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Flekal Zdeněk | CZE065656 | D | Ostré hroty Svémyslice | |||||||||
927. | Myšková Natálie | CZE065628 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Pýcha Jakub | CZE052371 | Česká Lípa | ||||||||||
1174. | Krtičková Olga | CZE065581 | Police nad Metují | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Krtička Zdeněk | CZE065580 | Police nad Metují | ||||||||||
907. | Vaňhal Bohuslav | CZE065540 | Polepy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
Semerádová Šárka | CZE065539 | Čáslav | ||||||||||
1174. | Hliněnský Ivan | CZE065525 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
703. | Konečná Pavlína | CZE065406 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Válka Tomáš | CZE064434 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
1174. | Kovář Petr 1979 | CZE065344 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Taušová Petra | CZE065343 | Praha | ||||||||||
1174. | Krušina Josef | CZE065311 | Mirovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vanišová Jana | CZE065310 | Praha | ||||||||||
515. | Russová Veronika | CZE065291 | Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | |||||
Vohralík Jan | CZE064869 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
730. | Cheníčková Helena | CZE064957 | Plzeň O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Cheníček Rudolf | CZE026590 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
442. | Filipová Šárka | CZE064956 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Filip Václav | CZE006477 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
337. | Batcheva Mariana | CZE064895 | D | Elita z Berušky | 4 | 4 | 8 | 180 | ||||
Oliva Oldřich | CZE064894 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
730. | Batcheva Mariana | CZE064895 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Růžička Richard | CZE064601 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
442. | Řandová Kristýna | CZE064870 | Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | |||||
Vohralík Jan | CZE064869 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
1174. | Řandová Kristýna | CZE064870 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
927. | Grégrová Karin | CZE064857 | Praha5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Schraml Petr | CZE063740 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |||||||||
1174. | Vdovyn Roman | CZE064843 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dereshchuk Ahata-Khrystyn | WRD064842 | Praha | ||||||||||
1174. | Mokráš Richard | CZE064764 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Divišová Barbora | CZE064763 | Praha | ||||||||||
730. | Ečerová Pavlína | CZE064752 | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Průcha Petr | CZE064159 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
730. | Ečerová Pavlína | CZE064752 | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
1174. | Bátrnová Lucie | CZE064737 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mašek Ladislav | CZE064016 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
927. | Bátrnová Lucie | CZE064737 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zimmermann Jakub | CZE054015 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
1174. | Šamšulová Lenka | CZE064714 | Praha 9 - Kbely | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Havlíček Petr 1966 | CZE063704 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely | |||||||||
703. | Strmisková Zoja | CZE064695 | Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Duchoň Milan | CZE052544 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
580. | Pudilová Ivana | CZE064648 | Rozhovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Pudil František | CZE064647 | Rozhovice | ||||||||||
1174. | Langrová Marie | CZE064546 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Petrák Jan | CZE064516 | Praha | ||||||||||
730. | Meszároš Pavel | CZE064457 | Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Dvořáková Andrea | CZE064456 | Kolín | ||||||||||
730. | Boucká Lucie | CZE064455 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Beran Petr | CZE056483 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |||||||||
703. | Chaloupková Jana | CZE064454 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Novák Jaroslav | CZE064388 | D | Los Pupkos Říčany | |||||||||
227. | Chaloupková Jana | CZE064454 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | 4 | 4 | 12 | 340 | ||||
Chaloupka Radek | CZE064380 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | |||||||||
907. | Polek Jindřich | CZE064421 | Bzenec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1174. | Indráková Iveta | CZE064281 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ondrejka Josef | CZE064280 | Praha | ||||||||||
1174. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Rédová Kateřina | CZE064178 | Moravská Třebová | ||||||||||
1174. | Černá Alena | CZE064094 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
1174. | Černá Alena | CZE064094 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šmíd Tomáš | CZE034878 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
927. | Jaloševský Robin | CZE064075 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Krátošková Anna | CZE064072 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
730. | Bubeníková Blanka | CZE064066 | Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Čábelka Martin | CZE010501 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
927. | Jindra Michal | CZE064063 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Voženílková Karla | CZE061968 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | ||||||||||
730. | Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kounovská Veronika | CZE064038 | C | Vintířov |