Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1445 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 400 | ||||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
45. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | ||||
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
55. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 300 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
63. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||||
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
68. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
69. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Ruiner Martin | CZE049937 | Brno | ||||||||||
71. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
73. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 690 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
74. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
75. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 1 620 | |||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
76. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
76. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
76. | Bordáčová Kateřina | CZE053209 | Rožmberk nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | |||||
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |||||||||
80. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |||||||||
80. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | |||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
87. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 420 | |||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
93. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 390 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
94. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 380 | ||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
97. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
97. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
97. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
101. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
101. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
103. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 190 | |||
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |||||||||
104. | Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 180 | |||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
105. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 160 | |||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
107. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 130 | |||
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |||||||||
109. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
109. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
109. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
109. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Lichtenberg Jiří | CZE029473 | Mělník | ||||||||||
109. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
114. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 060 | |||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
116. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 030 | |||
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
117. | Lukšová Šárka | CZE053629 | Branišov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 010 | ||||
Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |||||||||
118. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 960 | |||
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||||||||||
119. | Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín | |||||||||
119. | Vondra Aleš | CZE063135 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Tučková Markéta | CZE061219 | Jihlava | ||||||||||
119. | Kindl Martin | CZE052511 | B | Arsenal Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
119. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
119. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
119. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
119. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
119. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
119. | Brandejský Petr | CZE008311 | B | Jeřišská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
119. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
119. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |||||||||
119. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
119. | Augustin Tomáš | CZE035717 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
135. | Moural Petr | CZE018089 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 830 | |||
Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice |