Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1445 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5 770 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5 010 | |||
Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
19. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 70 | 4 450 | ||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
27. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 4 030 | ||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
35. | Mikeš Jan | CZE051377 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 670 | ||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
38. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 3 450 | |||
Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
40. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 210 | ||
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
41. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 190 | ||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
65. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 104 | 1 990 | |||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
75. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 1 620 | |||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
87. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 420 | |||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
94. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 380 | ||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
100. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 250 | |||
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||||||||||
104. | Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 180 | |||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
106. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 150 | ||||
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
114. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 060 | |||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
118. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 960 | |||
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||||||||||
145. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 4 | 4 | 11 | 700 | ||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
162. | Karban Petr | CZE001248 | A | Praha 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 640 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
163. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 100 | 620 | ||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
163. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 4 | 4 | 42 | 620 | ||||
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||||||||||
166. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 46 | 600 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
166. | Horák Filip | CZE057360 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 4 | 4 | 20 | 600 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
166. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 5 | 600 | ||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
169. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 4 | 24 | 580 | ||||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
171. | Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 17 | 560 | ||||
Hanzl Lukáš | CZE000662 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
175. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 4 | 4 | 86 | 540 | ||||
Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
175. | Tomaníková Pavlína | CZE058867 | Strašnice | 4 | 4 | 16 | 540 | |||||
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
177. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 15 | 500 | ||||
Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
177. | Havírová Monika | CZE053877 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 44 | 500 | ||||
Polanský Jiří | CZE003713 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
177. | Šimunková Petra Johana | CZE058621 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 500 | ||||||
Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |||||||||
187. | Vítek Jiří | CZE039205 | A | Proti proudu Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 480 | ||||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
187. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 4 | 4 | 11 | 480 | |||||
Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
187. | Jindra Roman | CZE015055 | B | Mendosino Praha | 4 | 4 | 17 | 480 | ||||
Roubalová Lucie | CZE033944 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
187. | Havránková Pavla | CZE056801 | C | JZD Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 480 | ||||
Wardas Tomáš | CZE055548 | C | JZD Praha | |||||||||
187. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 4 | 4 | 10 | 480 | |||||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
192. | Turnwald Jindřich | CZE062350 | D | Clasico My Praha | 4 | 4 | 25 | 460 | ||||
Švorcová Zuzana | CZE062930 | |||||||||||
192. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 16 | 460 | |||||
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
192. | Zítka František | CZE057152 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 460 | ||||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
192. | Brouková Eva | CZE043339 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | 4 | 4 | 36 | 460 | ||||
Brouk Petr | CZE034490 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | |||||||||
192. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 460 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
197. | Mociková Pavla | CZE051094 | Praha 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 440 | |||||
Klán Jan | CZE001618 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |||||||||
197. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 440 | ||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
197. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 440 | ||||
Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
200. | Šonka Jaroslav | CZE057923 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 4 | 4 | 18 | 420 | ||||
Šonková Nikola | CZE059908 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
200. | Rennerová Lucie | CZE061172 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 420 | ||||||
Frček Václav | CZE060659 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
200. | Mareš Štěpán | CZE054409 | 4 | 4 | 67 | 420 | ||||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
200. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 4 | 4 | 10 | 420 | ||||
Zoulek Jiří | CZE033608 | C | No stress Praha | |||||||||
204. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 4 | 4 | 8 | 400 | ||||
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
204. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 6 | 400 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |