Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1445 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
929. | Urbánek Jaroslav | CZE062127 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Minaříková Nikol | CZE025611 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
929. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
929. | Batista Libor | CZE059204 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Sýkorová Petra | CZE002708 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
929. | Havlová Veronika | CZE062774 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Zoulek Jiří | CZE033608 | C | No stress Praha | |||||||||
929. | Pačes Jiří | CZE007713 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
929. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Henner Martin | CZE044560 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
929. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kutlák Kamil | CZE035715 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |||||||||
929. | Svobodová Věra | CZE054985 | Opočno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zajíc Jan | CZE052318 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
929. | Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
929. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | ||||||||||
929. | Juránková Anna | CZE061541 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Závodník Jan | CZE042680 | |||||||||||
929. | Brudna Oldřich | CZE016471 | C | Draci Ohníč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bařinová Šárka | CZE064575 | Ohníč | ||||||||||
929. | Horák Tomáš | CZE057347 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
929. | Schneiderová Marie | CZE048419 | B | Sportklub Ohníč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |||||||||
929. | Buršíková Jana | CZE061026 | D | Starci na chmelu Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Novák Jaroslav | CZE064388 | D | Los Pupkos Říčany | |||||||||
929. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tavali Libor | CZE027328 | C | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
929. | Horák Petr | CZE053087 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | ||||||||||
929. | Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
929. | Mošovský Martin | CZE056571 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
929. | Krejčík Jiří | CZE062199 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
929. | Doležal Pavel | CZE002028 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Rážová Klára | CZE058078 | Chotyně | ||||||||||
929. | Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tuček Roman | CZE051451 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |||||||||
929. | Fuchsová Ivet | CZE063089 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Němec Pavel | CZE062785 | |||||||||||
929. | Matějková Michaela | CZE056251 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Kryl Jaroslav | CZE033003 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
929. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE054997 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Komyšáková Iveta | CZE037804 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
929. | Procházka Ladislav | CZE057999 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
929. | Kneprová Kateřina | CZE063383 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Sýkora Martin | CZE063178 | |||||||||||
929. | Němec Pavel | CZE062785 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
929. | Vrbický Libor | CZE062728 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Famfulíková Veronika | CZE057471 | Stodůlky | ||||||||||
929. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
929. | Černý Ota | CZE058105 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
929. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Štabrňák Libor | CZE059055 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
929. | Selucký Josef | CZE001359 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | |||||||||
929. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Stanko Jindřich | CZE010235 | C | Žíznivý důchodci Praha | |||||||||
929. | Suchý Michal | CZE011383 | B | Prezidenti Horní Řepčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
929. | Kopic Daniel | CZE054651 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kuncová Lenka | CZE047040 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
929. | Jaloševský Robin | CZE064075 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Krátošková Anna | CZE064072 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
929. | Borecký Petr | CZE057012 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
929. | Veselý Martin | CZE052012 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Veselá Karin | CZE039145 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
929. | Selucký Josef | CZE001359 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Švorcová Zuzana | CZE062930 | |||||||||||
929. | Šponiar Jiří | CZE022623 | B | Sportklub Ohníč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Švambergová Lenka | CZE056102 | C | Draci Ohníč | |||||||||
929. | Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Jechoutková Kristýna | CZE064554 | Praha | ||||||||||
929. | Jun Tomáš | CZE006695 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šonková Nikola | CZE059908 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
929. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
929. | Černovská Michaela | CZE026559 | Třebechovice p.O. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kolbaba Jan | CZE064715 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
929. | Švorcová Zuzana | CZE062930 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Jindra Roman | CZE015055 | B | Mendosino Praha | |||||||||
929. | Fazekaš Roman | CZE058011 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
929. | Dvořák Miloš | CZE000960 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Famfulíková Veronika | CZE057471 | Stodůlky | ||||||||||
929. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Uhlíř Richard | CZE058976 | Krč | ||||||||||
929. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Velev Stanislav | CZE059619 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |