Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1442 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | ||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
52. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 480 | ||
Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club | |||||||||
53. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 340 | ||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
54. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 330 | |||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
55. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
55. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 300 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
57. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 290 | |||
Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |||||||||
58. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
59. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 100 | ||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
60. | Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 060 | |||
Adámková Vanda | CZE054583 | C | ŠK Záryby | |||||||||
61. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 040 | |||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
62. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 020 | |||
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |||||||||
63. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||||
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
63. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
65. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 104 | 1 990 | |||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
66. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Valchářová Kateřina | CZE021563 | A | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |||||||||
66. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
68. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
69. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Ruiner Martin | CZE049937 | Brno | ||||||||||
70. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 720 | ||
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
71. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
71. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | ||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
73. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 690 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
74. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
75. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 1 620 | |||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
76. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
76. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
76. | Bordáčová Kateřina | CZE053209 | Rožmberk nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | |||||
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |||||||||
79. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 580 | |||
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||||||||||
80. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | |||
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
80. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |||||||||
80. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | |||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
83. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 480 | ||
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
84. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 460 | |||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
85. | Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 440 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
86. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 430 | ||
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
87. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 420 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
87. | Drexlerová Martina | CZE058516 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 420 | ||||
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
87. | Hájek Tomáš 1970 | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 420 | |||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
87. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 420 | |||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
91. | Fišer Marcel | CZE048420 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
91. | Heráková Marcela | CZE059013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||
Soldan Rostislav | CZE015591 | Mohelnice | ||||||||||
93. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 390 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
94. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 380 | ||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
94. | Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 380 | |||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
96. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 320 | ||
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
97. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
97. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
97. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
100. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 250 | |||
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha |