Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1445 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
732. | Rutar Oldřich | CZE060017 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
732. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kružík Michael | CZE059126 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |||||||||
732. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
732. | Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||||||||||
732. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
732. | Lesková Michaela | CZE050870 | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | ||||||||||
732. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
732. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||||||||||
732. | Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||||
Měrka Martin | CZE063024 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
732. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Přívratský Marcel | CZE037533 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
732. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šejvl Lukáš | CZE029216 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
732. | Anděrová Tereza | CZE061403 | Holice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Jelínek Michal | CZE061401 | Holice | ||||||||||
732. | Pospíšil Tomáš | CZE030289 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Bánovcová Pavlína | CZE063823 | Krnov | ||||||||||
732. | Prouzová Zdenka | CZE048734 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Prouza Jiří | CZE048547 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
732. | Wollenheitová Iva | CZE061668 | Charvatce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Mikula Zdeněk | CZE051029 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | |||||||||
732. | Vokounová Karolína | CZE062555 | Charvatce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
732. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kočí Jakub 1991 | CZE045874 | C | SK Delta Praha | |||||||||
732. | Žáková Kateřina | CZE059458 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Písař Vlastimil | CZE033224 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim | |||||||||
732. | Ečerová Pavlína | CZE064752 | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
732. | Týma Zdeněk | CZE061387 | D | Přeborníci Hrob | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tichá Blanka | CZE054513 | Hrob | ||||||||||
732. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Vedral Josef | CZE006106 | Postoloprty | ||||||||||
732. | Hochmalová Monika | CZE023790 | Praha 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Štecha Oldřich | CZE002151 | B | Akademie DC Praha | |||||||||
732. | Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
732. | Rutar Oldřich | CZE060017 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
732. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
732. | Jebousková Jana | CZE053988 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Hečko Karel | CZE048631 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |||||||||
732. | Klepetko Josef | CZE029582 | A | Jeřišská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
732. | Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |||||||||
732. | Rössler Ladislav | CZE062945 | Černovír | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Jirgleová Markéta | CZE029579 | C | Draci Černovír | |||||||||
732. | Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Folvarčný Patrik | CZE004904 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
732. | Zoubek Václav | CZE020260 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Berková Veronika | CZE061590 | Přeštice | ||||||||||
732. | Mikluš Martin | CZE059853 | D | Pivnice Základna Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | |||||||||
732. | Kotek Dominik | CZE063891 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
732. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
732. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Žák Jan | CZE018537 | Předměřice nad Labem | ||||||||||
732. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
732. | Hospodářská Kristýna | CZE043011 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Zuda Michal | CZE004521 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | |||||||||
732. | Žebrowská Kateřina | CZE057119 | C | Odyssea Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vrzák Miroslav | CZE022211 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
732. | Cibulka Václav | CZE005797 | Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
732. | Novák Jan | CZE057060 | C | Dragonflies Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
732. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Rážek Miroslav | CZE011271 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
732. | Nováková Lenka | CZE032492 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šusta Miroslav | CZE052903 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
732. | Mičková Adéla | CZE056486 | Koclířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | ||||||||||
732. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
732. | Ečerová Pavlína | CZE064752 | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Průcha Petr | CZE064159 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
732. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šusta Miroslav | CZE052903 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
732. | Pucharová Lucie | CZE045208 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Rossler Jiří | CZE064627 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
732. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
732. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
732. | Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tomaníková Pavlína | CZE058867 | Strašnice |