25.11.2022| Dobroměřice - KD| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Hráčů: 55| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
13. | Engel Jan | CZE001158 | A | Mostecký Most |
49. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
3. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
13. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
13. | Viga Vladimír | CZE006753 | D | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
5. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
33. | Pátek Vladimír | CZE021181 | C | Kotelníci Most |
25. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
2. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
25. | Štrba Vlastislav | CZE027567 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
17. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most |
33. | Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
7. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
5. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
17. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
13. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
9. | Vlček Ladislav | CZE043764 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
49. | Smola Martin | CZE044369 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
33. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
33. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
1. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
17. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
17. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
25. | Hájek Luboš | CZE050567 | B | H&H Project Most |
25. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
7. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
49. | Pilař Luboš 1972 | CZE054959 | Most | |
9. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
25. | Pilař Luboš 2004 | CZE057211 | Most | |
33. | Cabal Michal | CZE058496 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
49. | Šmehlík Jan | CZE060870 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
33. | Stoikov Denys | CZE061444 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Dunovský Michal | CZE061448 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov |
49. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
17. | Navrátil Jaroslav | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín |
17. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
17. | Dočekal David | CZE064812 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
25. | Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Morávek Tomáš | CZE066479 | B | Piráti Louny |
49. | Molnár Jiří | CZE066681 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň |
25. | Konejl Josef | CZE068037 | C | Štamgasti Žerotín |