13.9.2003| Trávčice - dvojice MIXY a ŽENY| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 25| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syrovátková Renata | CZE000044 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice |
Raichl Vlastislav | CZE006917 | Teplice | ||
2. | Cháb Miroslav | CZE007973 | Hostomice | |
Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | ||
3. | Hampl Petr | CZE007468 | B | Vrbka Team Budyně n/O. |
Petrásková Šárka | CZE005733 | Chomutov 3 | ||
4. | Šíma Petr | CZE000237 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
5. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bachárová Jana | CZE000588 | Jirkov | ||
6. | Pokorná Libuše | CZE008035 | Most | |
Jansche Milan | CZE002325 | Most | ||
7. | Novotný Vladimír | CZE000831 | Žalany | |
Novotná Vlasta | CZE000985 | Žalany | ||
8. | Kyselý Stanislav | CZE000456 | Nový Bor | |
Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | |
9. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
Slusarčíková Veronika | CZE005702 | Jirkov | ||
10. | Rychlá Iveta | CZE007523 | Teplice | |
Dittrich Miloslav | CZE000507 | Krupka | ||
11. | Pauzr Jiří | CZE002825 | Litoměřice | |
Altmanová Gabriela | CZE007062 | Litoměřice | ||
12. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
Fučík Jan | CZE000516 | Košťany | ||
13. | Vejmola Vladimír | CZE004231 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Vejmolová Jana | CZE007174 | Lahošť | ||
14. | Hotový David | CZE000677 | B | Václavák Černčice |
Malečková Bohuslava | CZE007082 | Račice | ||
15. | Matějka Radek | CZE000926 | Teplice 3 | |
Jáchimová Alžběta | CZE002195 | Teplice 3 | ||
16. | Šíla Radek | CZE008754 | Bílina | |
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||
17. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
Šrajbr Josef | CZE007437 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |
18. | Mít Petr | CZE007841 | B | Bombarder Střelná |
Kropáčková Anna | CZE006504 | Lahošť | ||
19. | Kratinová Radka | CZE003503 | Louny | |
Petrlíková Lenka | CZE000679 | Černčice | ||
20. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||
21. | Šerc Petr | CZE000865 | Teplice | |
Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | ||
22. | Mervinský Rostislav | CZE000949 | Louny | |
Kaplanová Zdeňka | CZE008602 | Louny | ||
23. | Svědínek Zdeněk | CZE001956 | Žalany | |
Klieberová Zdenka | CZE000983 | Bžany | ||
24. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Pecinová Naděžda | CZE011181 | Bílina | ||
25. | Kučera Zdeněk | CZE002223 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
Zenková Hana | CZE000792 | Cvikov |