6.1.2018| Písty U Maxima| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Gabriel František| Hráčů: 59| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
22. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
4. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
15. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
33. | Anderle Václav | CZE000997 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice |
10. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
41. | Labský Miroslav | CZE001421 | Praha 10 | |
16. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
32. | Záruba Jiří | CZE001563 | A | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
30. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
47. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
52. | Hudeček Václav | CZE006323 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
14. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
45. | Mydlář Roman | CZE008015 | D | Náhoďáci Srbeč |
11. | Pallas Pavel | CZE009061 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
34. | Boor Jan | CZE009724 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
56. | Rážek Miroslav | CZE011271 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
1. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
49. | Beran Miroslav | CZE011778 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
13. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
51. | Hrubý Miloš | CZE012448 | B | Vrbka Team Budyně n/O. |
57. | Strecker Libor | CZE013862 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
36. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
12. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
20. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
26. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
38. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
48. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
3. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
7. | Čáp Tomáš | CZE024596 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
5. | Grassl Tomáš | CZE026965 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
53. | Kos Jaroslav | CZE035126 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
2. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
8. | Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
44. | Mrázek Vladimír | CZE039373 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
58. | Suško Miroslav | CZE040107 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
37. | Mrvík Jakub | CZE040389 | Praha 8 | |
31. | Šatra Petr | CZE041806 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
25. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
55. | Ondrejčík Milan | CZE044754 | Budyně n/O. | |
59. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
18. | Heber Jiří | CZE045118 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
54. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
19. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
40. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
42. | Lahovský Václav | CZE048115 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
29. | Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
23. | Trobl Martin | CZE048832 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
50. | Gráfek Martin | CZE048917 | Traktor Litoměřice |