26.2.2022| Dobroměřice - KD| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Baráková Markéta| Hráčů: 84| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
49. | Kolář Lubomír | CZE000367 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
33. | Čapek Jan | CZE000406 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
49. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
9. | Šimko Viktor | CZE000762 | Chýnov | |
25. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
13. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
4. | Čížek Zdeněk | CZE003576 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
2. | Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň |
17. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
49. | Fidler František | CZE009814 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
33. | Žďárský Jan | CZE011648 | Blatno (Chomutov) | |
65. | Antropius Milan | CZE011681 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
17. | Baron Marcel | CZE011709 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
49. | Nový Václav | CZE013361 | Děčín 2 | |
25. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
17. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Zeibich Petr | CZE024303 | D | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří |
49. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
65. | Cina Michael | CZE026020 | D | H&H Project Most |
25. | Tomov Ladislav | CZE029061 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
13. | Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové |
33. | Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
65. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Bér Jaroslav | CZE033883 | B | Bořeň Bílina |
65. | Göltner Ladislav | CZE034547 | Vejprty | |
33. | Vondráček Stanislav | CZE034898 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov |
7. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
49. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
25. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
33. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
65. | Mildorf Jiří | CZE042799 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
65. | Kudláček Bohuslav | CZE042939 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
9. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Bohatý Petr | CZE043206 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
5. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
65. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
49. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
49. | Trojovský Petr | CZE047612 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
17. | Hájek Luboš | CZE050567 | B | H&H Project Most |
33. | Dvořák Tomáš | CZE050609 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
9. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
49. | Pejchal Filip | CZE052183 | D | Tulipán Žatec |
17. | Malkus Vlastimil | CZE052482 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Bumba Pavel | CZE053586 | D | Corso Děčín |
33. | Pytelka Josef | CZE053930 | D | Tulipán Žatec |