19.2.2022| Duchcov - Klubovna Duchcov| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Kropáček Jindřich| Dvojic: 28| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Vlček Patrik | CZE002175 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Pusch Petr | CZE054940 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
25. | Viszt Milan | CZE071146 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Vopata Lukáš | CZE043167 | Litoměřice | ||
17. | Tobola Michal | CZE070640 | B | H&H Project Most |
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |
17. | Šušlík Radek | CZE044668 | Osek | |
Horová Simona | CZE068407 | Teplice | ||
25. | Šuleková Petra | CZE065410 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kovalčíková Kateřina | CZE062240 | Duchcov | ||
7. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
9. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
Hájek Luboš | CZE050567 | B | H&H Project Most | |
25. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Faltín Jaroslav | CZE047353 | B | Metro music club | |
2. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
4. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most | |
25. | Novák Dominik | CZE067293 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Obr Jiří | CZE008209 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Jeřábek Jiří | CZE051195 | B | Metro music club | |
17. | Ledl Tomáš | CZE033132 | A | Kanec Most |
Štrálová Denisa | CZE071151 | Teplice | ||
1. | Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
9. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
9. | Kopřiva Lubomír | CZE055136 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
Adamec Jiří | CZE055133 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem | |
13. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín | |
5. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové | |
17. | Klikar Roman | CZE067456 | C | Legenda Teplice |
Havlík Jiří | CZE004913 | C | Legenda Teplice | |
13. | Januš Jiří 1953 | CZE003020 | Pošta Dubí | |
Januš Jiří 1989 | CZE019801 | Dubí 2 | ||
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
13. | Hájek Otto | CZE055126 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Šulek Radim | CZE050056 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
13. | Fidler František | CZE009814 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
Polák Lubomír | CZE064331 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |
3. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |
7. | Cirok Karol | CZE045722 | B | Metro music club |
Tůma František | CZE066355 | B | H&H Project Most | |
17. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Skramušský Josef | CZE026992 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
17. | Blahníková Lenka | CZE055129 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |