13.3.2004| Travčice - dvojice MUŽI| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 34| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
2. | Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
Jíra Petr | CZE001297 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |
3. | Vlasák Jiří | CZE001369 | B | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Mauer Jaroslav | CZE000144 | Frýdlant v Čechách | ||
4. | Novák Petr | CZE000060 | B | Bombarder Střelná |
Šerc Jaroslav | CZE000208 | Teplice | ||
5. | Tichý Josef | CZE000380 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
6. | Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
7. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
8. | Majerhofer Petr | CZE000368 | C | A je to Predators Chomutov |
Špaček Radek | CZE000523 | C | A je to Predators Chomutov | |
9. | Remek Martin | CZE007873 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Dvořák Milan | CZE001157 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
10. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Polívka Robert | CZE007863 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |
11. | Cháb Josef | CZE000921 | Teplice | |
Dittrich Miloslav | CZE000507 | Krupka | ||
12. | Aulík Petr | CZE000298 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Brudna Josef | CZE007352 | B | Sportklub Ohníč | |
13. | Kozák Dušan | CZE002334 | Hrob | |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
14. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Thorand Martin | CZE008320 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
15. | Eliáš Jan | CZE000515 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. |
Kúdela Jiří | CZE000998 | Chomutov 4 | ||
16. | Šerých Jindřich | CZE001660 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Turan Drahoslav | CZE000125 | Evaň | |
Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň | |
18. | Petrlík Petr | CZE000965 | Černčice | |
Šnajberk Václav | CZE006339 | B | Strawberry Žatec | |
19. | Douša Miloslav | CZE001135 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |
Vilím Radek | CZE006720 | C | Postřižínský expres Dvory-Veleliby | |
20. | Šanoba Jan | CZE003392 | Most | |
Augusta Pavel | CZE008828 | Most | ||
21. | Schieferdecker Václav 1964 | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Hejda Petr | CZE007370 | Podbořany | ||
22. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Ebel Michal | CZE000124 | Ústěk | ||
23. | Brožík Jaroslav st. | CZE001474 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
Doležal Pavel | CZE002028 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |
24. | Škopek Martin | CZE011439 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Zemánek Josef | CZE001047 | Ústí nad Lbem | ||
25. | Kozák Martin | CZE008991 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
Mervinský Rostislav | CZE000949 | Louny | ||
26. | Bořil Zbyněk | CZE001862 | ||
Petrtýl David | CZE007721 | Nový Bor | ||
27. | Vařák Ludvík | CZE007446 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Proft Miroslav | CZE007727 | Krásné Březno | ||
28. | Malý Martin | CZE008005 | Úštěk | |
Janeček Jaroslav | CZE003625 | Úštěk | ||
29. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
Pilař Jiří | CZE005500 | B | Korbel Most | |
31. | Zof Zdeněk | CZE001126 | Roudnice nad Labem | |
Zof Martin | CZE001241 | Roudnice nad Labem | ||
32. | Buisman André | NLD021400 | Nový Bor | |
Chilele Nelson | CZE010720 | Nový Bor | ||
33. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
Chuchel Jiří | CZE001169 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | |
34. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Boor Jan | CZE009724 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
35. | Lešundák Dušan | CZE008394 | Horní Počaply | |
Šmídl Radek | CZE011446 | Roudnice nad Labem |