6.9.2014| Proboštov Sokolovna| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 45| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
2. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
3. | Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
4. | Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
5. | Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
7. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
7. | Kořínek Miloslav | CZE006900 | B | Korf Dubí |
9. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
9. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
9. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
13. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
13. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
13. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
13. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
17. | Erbs Michal | CZE005126 | Osek | |
17. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
17. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
17. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
17. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most |
25. | Baláž Kamil | CZE040810 | B | Štamgasti Žerotín |
25. | Bruha Petr | CZE040291 | B | Mostecký Most |
25. | Holub Ruslan | CZE026868 | B | Korf Dubí |
25. | Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
25. | Machala Vlastimil | CZE036834 | Teplice | |
25. | Szitai František | CZE001191 | Lom | |
25. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Vlček Michal | CZE043127 | Litvínov | |
33. | Brudna Josef | CZE007352 | B | Sportklub Ohníč |
33. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
33. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
33. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Nádvorník Miroslav | CZE044393 | Litoměřice | |
33. | Onodi Stanislav | CZE032790 | Libochovany | |
33. | Procházka Miloš | CZE037733 | Chlumec | |
33. | Sukdolák Pavel | CZE041063 | B | Zelenáči Prosetice |
33. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Šefl Martin | CZE033814 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Zrostlík Václav | CZE037687 | Most | |
33. | Žák Rudolf | CZE040353 | Malšovice |