6.8.2021| Písty - U Maxima| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Gabriel František| Hráčů: 49| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Zajíčková Hana | CZE017272 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
35. | Zajíček Pavel | CZE040475 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
38. | Vrtílka Gabriel | CZE065285 | Podlešín | |
15. | Tvrzník Tomáš | CZE008782 | B | Profi Tytan Písty |
48. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
14. | Šulík Ladislav | CZE038271 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře |
22. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
24. | Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
18. | Šedivý Petr | CZE064595 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
43. | Šatra Petr | CZE041806 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
47. | Sněhota Jiří | CZE056120 | Dušníky | |
2. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
46. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |
12. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň |
34. | Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
23. | Rážek Miroslav | CZE011271 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
25. | Průcha Petr | CZE064159 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
5. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
6. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000285 | Králův Dvůr | |
11. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
8. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
16. | Malina Robert | CZE031336 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
32. | Malina Karel | CZE030757 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha |
19. | Malina Jakub | CZE040476 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
10. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
17. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
42. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
40. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
29. | Kováč Tomáš | CZE057454 | C | Náhoďáci Srbeč |
28. | Kováč Miroslav | CZE063530 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
13. | Koutný Jan | CZE040765 | B | Bláža Team Kravaře |
26. | Kleinová Šárka | CZE057140 | ||
20. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
30. | Heber Jiří | CZE045118 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
37. | Hanslová Michaela | CZE068892 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
31. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
9. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
45. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
3. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
44. | Gabrielová Kristýna | CZE049867 | Písty | |
41. | Gabriel Aleš | CZE015543 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
36. | Fišerová Štěpánka | CZE048113 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
33. | Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |
39. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
1. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
21. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
4. | Boor Jan | CZE009724 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
27. | Bílek Petr | CZE008105 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
7. | Belza Zdeněk | CZE059361 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |