13.7.2019| Občerstvení u Jezu Písty| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 51| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
2. | Mikula Zdeněk | CZE051029 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
3. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
4. | Dryje Ivo | CZE060847 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
5. | Strecker Libor | CZE013862 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
6. | Římovský David | CZE056643 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
7. | Kováč Tomáš | CZE057454 | C | Náhoďáci Srbeč |
8. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
9. | Novotný Ondřej | CZE057513 | C | Rock Klub Lovosice |
10. | Fišerová Štěpánka | CZE048113 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
11. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE048024 | Litoměřice | |
12. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
13. | Švanda Martin | CZE043766 | Dobříň | |
14. | Pallas Pavel | CZE009061 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
15. | Loubková Martina | CZE023754 | Nový Bor | |
16. | Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
17. | Smolík Petr | CZE011337 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice |
18. | David Petr | CZE008537 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
19. | Záleský Martin | CZE043235 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
20. | Knotková Jana | CZE025679 | D | Huťaři Nižbor |
21. | Matějček Jan | CZE006483 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
22. | Páv Josef | CZE055105 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec |
23. | Hájek Stanislav | CZE033089 | Králův Dvůr | |
24. | Sněhota Jiří | CZE056120 | Dušníky | |
25. | Eberle Jakub | CZE064488 | A | Chalupáři Slaný |
26. | Novotný Daniel | CZE057514 | C | Rock Klub Lovosice |
27. | Adamus David | CZE051028 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
28. | Štadler Josef | CZE025675 | D | Huťaři Nižbor |
29. | Gunar Michal | CZE063544 | B | WFS Evaň |
30. | Kleinová Šárka | CZE057140 | ||
31. | Ušáková Hana | CZE061627 | Charvatce | |
32. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Pěnkavová Ludmila | CZE053901 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
34. | Novotná Karolína | CZE048393 | Budyně nad Ohří | |
35. | Belanský Josef | CZE050111 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
36. | Pávová Denisa | CZE060655 | D | Huťaři Nižbor |
37. | Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
38. | Franěk Pavel | CZE055389 | ||
39. | Zaher Ajam | WRD064610 | Litoměřice | |
40. | Wollenheit Milan | CZE051031 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
41. | Černý Milan | CZE056616 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |
42. | Loubek Jiří | CZE058788 | Nový Bor | |
43. | Novák Miroslav | CZE054955 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky |
44. | Jelenová Monika | CZE054221 | D | Huťaři Nižbor |
45. | Lahovský Václav | CZE048115 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
46. | Wollenheitová Iva | CZE061668 | Charvatce | |
47. | Kováč Miroslav | CZE063530 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
48. | Grežo Petra | WRD064611 | Charvatce | |
49. | Ondrejčík Milan | CZE044754 | Budyně n/O. | |
50. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor |