19.1.2019| KD Dobroměřice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 89| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
78. | Kohout Vlastimil | CZE062759 | D | Radnice Střelci Meziboří |
51. | Hám Michal | CZE062732 | Žatec | |
87. | Hoško Jakub | CZE062660 | D | Radnice Střelci Meziboří |
49. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
88. | Černý Jiří | CZE062499 | Duchcov | |
34. | Nedopita Rudolf | CZE062387 | B | SbH Česká Lípa |
79. | Matunák Josef | CZE062307 | Žatec | |
63. | Chára Richard | CZE062250 | Krupka | |
41. | Rába Lukáš | CZE060893 | Ústí nad Labem | |
85. | Sendrei Vlasta | CZE060526 | Pšov | |
70. | Srazil Jaroslav 2005 | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
81. | Žák Petr | CZE060082 | B | Torzo Bílina |
72. | Srazil Jaroslav 1980 | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
54. | Šoltys Tomáš | CZE060068 | Praha 9 | |
71. | Janoušek Zdeněk | CZE058615 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
7. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
59. | Juris Jan | CZE057115 | B | Metro music club |
20. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
67. | Androvič Josef | CZE055187 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
76. | Novotný Josef | CZE054538 | Klášterec nad Ohří | |
44. | Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
10. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
58. | Švamberg Pavel | CZE053069 | C | Draci Ohníč |
47. | Novák Jan | CZE053033 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
52. | Černák Ondřej | CZE052945 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
23. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
43. | Kraus Karel | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
15. | Souček Michal | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň |
66. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
80. | Funk David | CZE046281 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |
12. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
33. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
25. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
82. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
46. | Pomahač Lukáš | CZE043464 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
60. | Mildorf Jiří | CZE042799 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
2. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
5. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
77. | Janda Václav | CZE040545 | B | P.P. Poláky |
73. | Fabián Jaroslav | CZE040456 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
9. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
38. | Růžek Rudolf | CZE039629 | B | P.P. Poláky |
68. | Boršík Roman | CZE038306 | B | P.P. Poláky |
62. | Dvořák Martin | CZE038305 | B | P.P. Poláky |
64. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
29. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
3. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
55. | Solnař Jakub | CZE036519 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
16. | Vaja Martin | CZE030878 | Ústí nad Labem 7 | |
27. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |