19.1.2019| KD Dobroměřice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 89| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
67. | Androvič Josef | CZE055187 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
21. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
29. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
53. | Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
10. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
68. | Boršík Roman | CZE038306 | B | P.P. Poláky |
24. | Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most |
30. | Brudna Josef | CZE007352 | B | Sportklub Ohníč |
5. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
64. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
63. | Chára Richard | CZE062250 | Krupka | |
49. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
52. | Černák Ondřej | CZE052945 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
88. | Černý Jiří | CZE062499 | Duchcov | |
18. | Čížek Zdeněk | CZE003576 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
45. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
23. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
62. | Dvořák Martin | CZE038305 | B | P.P. Poláky |
73. | Fabián Jaroslav | CZE040456 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
39. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
80. | Funk David | CZE046281 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |
42. | Gabriel František | CZE015544 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
57. | Gonzorczyk Václav | CZE001725 | B | U Lípy Výškov |
3. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
82. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
51. | Hám Michal | CZE062732 | Žatec | |
37. | Hlaváček Petr | CZE010663 | B | Václavák Černčice |
32. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
84. | Hošek Karel | CZE021003 | B | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov |
87. | Hoško Jakub | CZE062660 | D | Radnice Střelci Meziboří |
77. | Janda Václav | CZE040545 | B | P.P. Poláky |
71. | Janoušek Zdeněk | CZE058615 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
36. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
59. | Juris Jan | CZE057115 | B | Metro music club |
78. | Kohout Vlastimil | CZE062759 | D | Radnice Střelci Meziboří |
13. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
83. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
43. | Kraus Karel | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
50. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
74. | Kurucz Martin | CZE003326 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
12. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
33. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
79. | Matunák Josef | CZE062307 | Žatec | |
60. | Mildorf Jiří | CZE042799 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
28. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
14. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
69. | Murgaš Milan | CZE001184 | Most | |
34. | Nedopita Rudolf | CZE062387 | B | SbH Česká Lípa |
47. | Novák Jan | CZE053033 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
76. | Novotný Josef | CZE054538 | Klášterec nad Ohří |