30.11.2007| Travčice KD| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
2. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
3. | Tichý Josef | CZE000380 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
4. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
5. | Daňa Jan | CZE000426 | Žatec | |
5. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
7. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
7. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
9. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Kamenička Josef | CZE023305 | Úštěk | |
9. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
9. | Zenko Jaroslav | CZE003472 | B | Markéta Jirkov |
13. | Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most |
13. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
13. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
13. | Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
17. | Čečelický Karel | CZE000741 | B | Metro music club |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Hlous Tomáš | CZE026335 | C | Mamlas Heřmanov |
17. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most |
17. | Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
17. | Šanoba Jan | CZE003392 | Most | |
17. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Balog Vladislav | CZE000512 | Evaň | |
25. | Bartoš Vojtěch | CZE021253 | Louny | |
25. | Ebel Michal | CZE000124 | Ústěk | |
25. | Glogovský František ml. | CZE000085 | A | Mostecký Most |
25. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
25. | Pilař Jiří | CZE005500 | B | Korbel Most |
25. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
25. | Vostrý Jiří | CZE000837 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Bertha Julius | CZE000874 | Most | |
33. | Čížkovský Zdeněk | CZE001712 | B | Gigant Team Krásný Dvůr |
33. | Gabriel František | CZE015544 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
33. | Kolovský Václav | CZE000445 | Roudnice nad Labem | |
33. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Mervinský Rostislav | CZE000949 | Louny | |
33. | Šerc Petr | CZE000865 | Teplice | |
33. | Šváb Petr | CZE020912 | Podbořany | |
33. | Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Turek Luboš | CZE005597 | Hudcov |