3.8.2018| Písty Hostinec| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Gabriel František| Hráčů: 43| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
2. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
3. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
4. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
5. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
6. | Šusta Miroslav | CZE052903 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
7. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
8. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
10. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň |
11. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
12. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
13. | YYYHost muž I | |||
14. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
15. | Rážek Miroslav | CZE011271 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
16. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
17. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
18. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
19. | Vlček Patrik | CZE002175 | B | Formani Duchcov |
20. | Majstr Jiří | CZE051820 | D | Asterix Nový Bor |
21. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
22. | Šmíd Vítězslav | CZE035231 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
23. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
24. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
25. | Loubková Martina | CZE023754 | Nový Bor | |
26. | Belza Zdeněk | CZE059361 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
27. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
28. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
29. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
30. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
31. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
32. | Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
33. | Šatra Petr | CZE041806 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
34. | Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | |
35. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
36. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
37. | Vykoupilová Monika | CZE048256 | Mírov | |
38. | Fišerová Štěpánka | CZE048113 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
39. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
40. | Nováková Lenka | CZE032492 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |
41. | Zajíčková Hana | CZE017272 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
42. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |
43. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |