1.8.2020| Písty - U Maxima| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Gabriel František| Dvojic: 31| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hošek Karel | CZE021003 | B | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
3. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
4. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
6. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
7. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
8. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |
10. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
Svoboda Jan | CZE011388 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |
11. | Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
12. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň |
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |
13. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | ||
14. | Stuchlý Milan | CZE056267 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
Pallas Pavel | CZE009061 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | |
15. | Kozák Jaroslav | CZE000685 | A | Fešáci Lovosice |
Kozák Martin | CZE052769 | A | Fešáci Lovosice | |
16. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
17. | Heber Jiří | CZE045118 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
Kajpr Jan | CZE063552 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice | |
18. | Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | |
19. | Pátek Vladimír | CZE021181 | C | Kotelníci Most |
Brdek Bohuslav | CZE021184 | Most | ||
20. | XXXMoravec Petr | |||
Lahovský Václav | CZE048115 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
21. | Tvrzník Tomáš | CZE008782 | B | Profi Tytan Písty |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
22. | Průcha Petr | CZE064159 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | |
23. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
24. | Zajíčková Hana | CZE017272 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
Zajíček Pavel | CZE040475 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |
25. | Belza Zdeněk | CZE059361 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
26. | Janoušek Oldřich | CZE062858 | ||
Rejman Tomáš | CZE067837 | Brozany nad Ohří | ||
27. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Fišerová Štěpánka | CZE048113 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
28. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
29. | Gabriel Aleš | CZE015543 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
Gabrielová Kristýna | CZE049867 | Písty | ||
30. | Suk Petr | CZE054665 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
Lajos Petr | CZE056191 | B | U Holečků Kladno | |
31. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A |