20.6.2020| Litvínov - Restaurace u Hrušků| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: David Karel| Hráčů: 46| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrubý Štěpán | CZE042864 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
2. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
3. | Januš Jakub | CZE005378 | Košťany | |
4. | Kolář Lubomír | CZE000367 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
5. | Berg Martin | CZE043129 | B | Přátelé Litvínov |
5. | Hoffmann David | CZE060993 | B | Přátelé Litvínov |
7. | Čermák Petr | CZE016370 | A | 50+ Litvínov |
7. | Franta Roman | CZE041792 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov |
9. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Bronecký Miroslav | CZE056196 | Přátelé Litvínov | |
9. | Lefík Michal | CZE062884 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
9. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
13. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
13. | Kraus Karel | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
13. | Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
13. | Nový Martin | CZE013359 | Trhové Sviny | |
17. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
17. | Csáno Patrik | CZE063786 | B | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov |
17. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Jíšová Šárka | CZE066069 | B | Corso Děčín |
17. | Melchart Karel | CZE061459 | C | Kozí Dech Most |
17. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts |
17. | Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
17. | Vašina Kamil | CZE033093 | C | Odyssea Litvínov |
25. | Hoffmannová Sabina | CZE062644 | B | Přátelé Litvínov |
25. | Hošek Jaroslav | CZE004558 | C | Odyssea Litvínov |
25. | Leipeltová Veronika | CZE066185 | Hora Sv. Kateřiny | |
25. | Marková Jitka | CZE064593 | D | Šutráci Oldřichov |
25. | Musial Jan | CZE051066 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
25. | Semenec Václav | CZE037918 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
25. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
25. | Vlček Michal | CZE043127 | Litvínov | |
33. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Čečetková Eliška | CZE061412 | Trhové Sviny | |
33. | Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Imber Roman | CZE060668 | Trhové Sviny | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Novotný Josef | CZE054538 | Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Sosnovec Michal | CZE065447 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Suchý Petr | CZE052370 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Šefl Martin | CZE033814 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Šteflík Václav | CZE003759 | C | Odyssea Litvínov |
33. | Šůla Miloslav | CZE064291 | D | 50 NA 50 Litvínov |
33. | Trajer Zdeněk | CZE004100 | Besednice | |
33. | Tureček Miroslav | CZE053902 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |