29.7.2017| Písty U Maxima| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Gabriel František| Hráčů: 46| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
3. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
4. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
5. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
6. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
7. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
8. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
9. | Heber Jiří | CZE045118 | C | U Holečků Kladno |
10. | Kutzler Ludvík | CZE008637 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
11. | Mžourek Oldřich | CZE007507 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
12. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
13. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
14. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
15. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
16. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Hudeček Václav | CZE006323 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
18. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
19. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
20. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
21. | Stejskal Lukáš | CZE055584 | B | Zziboni Cvrčovice |
22. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
23. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
24. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
25. | Henzl Tomáš | CZE043466 | C | Marná snaha Slaný |
26. | Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
27. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
28. | Profončik Imre | CZE048470 | Třebenice | |
29. | Suk Petr | CZE054665 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
30. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
31. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
32. | Vokoun Martin | CZE020333 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
33. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
34. | Gráfek Martin | CZE048917 | Traktor Litoměřice | |
35. | Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
36. | Jícha Petr | CZE046389 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno |
37. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
38. | Labský Miroslav | CZE001421 | Praha 10 | |
39. | XXXMoravec Petr | |||
40. | Nemeš Zdeněk | CZE042633 | ||
41. | Pytrus Petr | CZE052907 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
42. | Reichl Vít | CZE048144 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
43. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov |
44. | Škárka Tomáš | CZE051036 | Litoměřice | |
45. | Vacula Petr | CZE054337 | A | Chalupáři Slaný |
46. | Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha |