22.2.2020| Travčice - Travčice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Baráková Markéta| Hráčů: 102| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tvrzník Tomáš | CZE008782 | B | Profi Tytan Písty |
2. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
3. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
4. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
5. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
5. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
7. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
7. | Pavlát Tomáš | CZE037067 | Býčkovice | |
9. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
9. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
9. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice |
13. | Chládek Martin | CZE020357 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
13. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
13. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
13. | Weinert Zdeněk | CZE002899 | B | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří |
17. | Brabenec Pavel | CZE057710 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
17. | Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
17. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Kaše Radek | CZE050987 | Libouchec | |
17. | Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
17. | Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
17. | Novotný Josef | CZE054538 | Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
25. | Chadima Kamil | CZE027146 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
25. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
25. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
25. | Kindl Martin | CZE052511 | B | Arsenal Most |
25. | Lefík Michal | CZE062884 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
25. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
25. | Tomášek Karel | CZE036507 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
33. | Fišer Marcel | CZE048420 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
33. | Franěk Pavel | CZE064687 | C | ÚPM Sukorady |
33. | Janoušek Zdeněk | CZE058615 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Krotík Boleslav | CZE001129 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
33. | Lutka Jiří | CZE058740 | B | H&H Project Most |
33. | Menčl Jiří | CZE064754 | Ústí nad Labem | |
33. | Mikšovský Josef | CZE066911 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
33. | Novák Michal | CZE064887 | D | Bukáč Litvínov |
33. | Pavlík Jiří | CZE058492 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
33. | Plášil Jiří | CZE059953 | ||
33. | Slába Jiří | CZE049116 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
33. | Šiler Milan | CZE021102 | Rašovice | |
33. | Šponiar Jan | CZE062996 | B | Sportklub Ohníč |
33. | Švanda Martin | CZE043766 | Dobříň | |
33. | Tájek Pavel | CZE045732 | C | Litoměřičtí Šamani |
33. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
49. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
49. | Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most |